Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Contact Us

Contact Person : Steve Wang

Phone Number : +86 18038098254

WhatsApp : +8618038098254,8615625275843

Free call
Production Line
  • Production line
  • program optical module
  • 10G 100G Cable

Product Lines

hilink Product Guide

Active Optics A: (400G QSFP,QSFP28+ ,QSFP40G, CFP2 , SFP+ , XFP,, Media converters, QSFP AOC)

Active Optics B:(6G SFP,4G SFP,  CSFP, 2.5G SFP,1.25G SFP,1.25G ,622M,155M , GPON OLT SFP )

Cables Interconnect (4.25G 10G 40G 100G Active Optical Cable,Direct-Attach Cable DAC)

 

Passive products

(CWDM,DWDM MUX/DEMUX, AAWG,MPO/MTP, EDFA, FWDM, Optical circulator, PLC Splittlers)
 

 

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. factory production line 0

 

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. factory production line 1

OEM/ODM
  • Test eyecode
  • DAC AOC production
  • fiber optical switch production

We have independent developed Dept of the 155Mbps to 100Gbps transceiver and CWDM DWDM solution

Hilink provides OEM and ODM services, for optical module, DAC and AOC 100G etc

 

Hilinktech Capacity:

Current Capacity for Active Products including SFP ,XFP, BIDI ; is 200K pcs/month, QSFP 10K pcs/ mounth

Current Capacity for Passive Components is 150K pcs/month for cwdm filters , fiber optical switch, couplers etc

 

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. factory production line 0

 

 

R&D
  • Tranfer testing
  • QSFP 40G AOC testing

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. factory production line 0

In encoding and check coding before package

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. factory production line 1

OTN testing for QSFP28 and DWDM

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message