Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(70)
China SFP Module DDM CWDM 40KM LC Connector 1550nm Compliant With SFP+ MSA factory

SFP Module DDM CWDM 40KM LC Connector 1550nm Compliant With SFP+ MSA

SFP Module DDM CWDM 40KM LC Connector 1550nm Compliant With SFP+ MSA Features: ♦Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s♦8-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1470 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm♦ADP High Sensitivit... Read More
2019-10-17 16:10:29
China 1470-1610nm SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G ER 40KM CWDM SFP Low Power Dissipation factory

1470-1610nm SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G ER 40KM CWDM SFP Low Power Dissipation

1470-1610nm SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G ER 40KM CWDM SFP Low Power Dissipation Features : Up to 2.67Gb/s dual data link Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 possible CWDM wavelengths 1470nm~1610nm Duplex LC ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:08:08
China 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module Data Rate 10G 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic factory

10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module Data Rate 10G 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic

10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module Data Rate 10G 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:05:57
China CWDM SFP Module Fiber Optic SFP Ethernet Module 1.25g 1270-1610nm RoHS Compliant factory

CWDM SFP Module Fiber Optic SFP Ethernet Module 1.25g 1270-1610nm RoHS Compliant

CWDM SFP Module Fiber Optic SFP Ethernet Module 1.25g 1270-1610nm RoHS Compliant Features CWDM Laser diode transmitter Receiver PIN or APD Data Rate up to 2.5Gbps Operating Temperature 0-+70 Up to 120km on 9... Read More
2019-10-17 16:02:02
China 1490nm Wavelength Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 10Gb/S CWDM 100km Distance factory

1490nm Wavelength Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 10Gb/S CWDM 100km Distance

Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM 1490nm 100km Optical Transceiver Module Features ♦ Up to 11.3Gb/s data links ♦ CWDM EML transmitter and APD receiver ♦Up to 100km on 9/125µm SMF ♦Hot-pluggable SFP+ ... Read More
2019-09-26 16:25:41
China Optical Equipment Sfp Fiber Module 10G CWDM 1270NM 40KM CWDM 3 Years Warranty factory

Optical Equipment Sfp Fiber Module 10G CWDM 1270NM 40KM CWDM 3 Years Warranty

Optical equipment 10G CWDM 1270NM SFP+ 40KM Transceiver CWDM SFP Module Description SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The ... Read More
2019-07-31 11:59:32
China 10G 1290nm SFP Transceiver Module CWDM SFP+ 40KM Optical With LC Connector factory

10G 1290nm SFP Transceiver Module CWDM SFP+ 40KM Optical With LC Connector

10G 1290nm CWDM SFP+ 40KM Optical Transceiver Module with LC Connector Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ Wavelength ... Read More
2019-07-31 11:59:32
China SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic factory

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

SM single fiber optical module 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC connector 1310/1550nm gbic SFP module Product Features ●Supports 2.5Gb/s bit rates ●Simplex LC or SC Connector ●Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint ●Applicable for ... Read More
2019-07-17 16:56:55
China Optical Fiber 10G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Transmission Dual Fiber 1510nm 100km factory

Optical Fiber 10G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Transmission Dual Fiber 1510nm 100km

Optical fiber 10G CWDM SFP+ transmission dual fiber module 1510nm 100km Features Up to 11.3Gb/s data links CWDM EML transmitter and APD receiver Up to 100km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Duplex LC... Read More
2019-07-17 16:56:55
China Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km factory

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

Fiber optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40KM Feature simplex LC connector, DFB+PIN RoHS compliant and Lead Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power ... Read More
2019-06-27 15:26:32
Page 2 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|