Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Transceiver Module

(70)
China Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SDH STM16 2.5G 1550nm 80km Dual LC Hot Pluggable factory

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module SDH STM16 2.5G 1550nm 80km Dual LC Hot Pluggable

Gigabit Ethernet SDH STM16 2.5G 1550nm 80km Dual LC Hot-pluggable SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:37:29
China DOM SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km factory

DOM SFP Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Module Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 possible CWDM wavelengths ... Read More
2019-04-12 16:45:49
China 1000 BASE SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ PON Systems factory

1000 BASE SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ PON Systems

1000BASE 1.25G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SC EPON OLT SFP PX20++ It primarily enables bandwidth 1.25G optical links over single-mode fiber terminated with SC/UPC simplex connectors and can be used in commercial ... Read More
2019-02-18 14:50:36
China 2.5G/1.25G SFP Transceiver Module Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm GPON OLT SFP C++ OLT Fiber Type factory

2.5G/1.25G SFP Transceiver Module Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm GPON OLT SFP C++ OLT Fiber Type

2.5G/1.25G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm GPON OLT SFP C++ It primarily enables bandwidth 2.5G optical links over single-mode fiber terminated with SC/UPC simplex connectors and can be used in commercial temperature ... Read More
2019-02-18 14:50:35
China 1000 BASE -BX Fiber Optic Sfp Module WDM Transceiver 1.25G 1490/1550nm DOM BiDi SFP LC factory

1000 BASE -BX Fiber Optic Sfp Module WDM Transceiver 1.25G 1490/1550nm DOM BiDi SFP LC

1.25G 1490nm/1550nm 140km BiDi SFP LC Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply ... Read More
2018-12-04 17:39:59
China WDM 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP Module 20KM LC/SC Connector Mikrotik Compatible factory

WDM 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP Module 20KM LC/SC Connector Mikrotik Compatible

Mikrotik Compatible WDM 1.25G SFP Module 20KM LC/SC Connector SFP Fiber Transceiver WDM 1.25G SFP 20Km Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1550nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1550nm/Rx: 1310nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25 ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:09:57
China Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1.25G 1310nm DOM LH SFP GLC-LH-SMD factory

Duplex LC SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1.25G 1310nm DOM LH SFP GLC-LH-SMD

1.25Gbps 1310nm 20km DOM SFP Transceiver Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with ... Read More
2018-10-23 10:09:57
China 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode DOM With SC/LC Connector factory

1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode DOM With SC/LC Connector

60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:22
China Single fiber BIDI 1000base 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 120KM  LC Connector WDM factory

Single fiber BIDI 1000base 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module 120KM LC Connector WDM

Compatible Single fiber BIDI 1000base 1.25G SFP Module 120KM LC Connector WDM SFP Fiber Transceiver Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1550nm DFB laser transmitter APD ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:22
China WDM 1000base 1.25G SFP Module 40KM  LC/SC Connector BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver factory

WDM 1000base 1.25G SFP Module 40KM LC/SC Connector BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver

Wholesale Single fiber WDM 1.25G SFP Module 40KM LC/SC Connector BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver WDM 1.25G SFP 40Km Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1490nm/Rx: 1310nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: Up ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:24:21
Page 3 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|