Home Products

Active Optical Cable

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

Active Optical Cable

(28)
China SFP28-25G-AOC10M 25G Aoc SFP28 10m Active Optical Cable factory

SFP28-25G-AOC10M 25G Aoc SFP28 10m Active Optical Cable

SFP28-25G-AOC10M Compatible 25G aoc SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m (32ft) 25G Hilink active optical cable can provide an ideal alternative solution for high-speed cable and short-distance SFP28 optical module, ... Read More
2020-06-28 17:41:49
China MTP-MTP Active Optical Cable Single Mode 12 Core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP 10Gb/S factory

MTP-MTP Active Optical Cable Single Mode 12 Core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP 10Gb/S

MTP-MTP Single mode 12 core 2m 3.0 Patch Cord OFNP Cable MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex.There are several fiberglass connections in one ... Read More
2020-05-27 16:57:34
China MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP factory

MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP

MPO male to MPO male 24 cores OM4 10M Patch Cord Senko brand cable Corning fiber 3.0mm For 40G QSFP Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant. Push -Pull locking type.. Ferrules are ... Read More
2020-04-29 17:04:40
China 100G AOC Optical Active Ethernet Cable Hilink QSFP28 To QSFP28 For 100G Port Switch factory

100G AOC Optical Active Ethernet Cable Hilink QSFP28 To QSFP28 For 100G Port Switch

Hilink QSFP28 to QSFP28 100G AOC Optical Active Ethernet Cable For 100G port switch Description The HQS-MPO101-XXXC is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ AOC for 100 Gigabit Ethernet and ... Read More
2020-04-29 17:03:38
China 1-10m Length Active Optical Cable 40G AOC QSFP+ To 8 LC QSFP-8LC-AOC CE Approval factory

1-10m Length Active Optical Cable 40G AOC QSFP+ To 8 LC QSFP-8LC-AOC CE Approval

1-10m Length Active Optical Cable 40G AOC QSFP+ To 8 LC QSFP-8LC-AOC CE Approval 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics active equipment ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:40:27
China 40G QSFP SFP Active Optical Cable AOC 0.5M~100M Length Low Power Consumption factory

40G QSFP SFP Active Optical Cable AOC 0.5M~100M Length Low Power Consumption

40G QSFP SFP Active Optical Cable AOC 0.5M~100M Length Low Power Consumption Features QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 CompliantSFP+ MSA SFF-8431/8432 Compliant RoHS Compliant Operation Case Temperature: 0~70°C Hot pluggable ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:36:58
China MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty factory

MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty

MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA Compliant ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:27:50
China Data Centers 40GE QSFP AOC Active Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode factory

Data Centers 40GE QSFP AOC Active Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode

Data Centers 40GE QSFP AOC Active Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode 40G QSFP AOCData Centers Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOCQSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:06:51
China PVC Jacket Material AOC Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 10Gbps SFP+ To SFP+ factory

PVC Jacket Material AOC Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 10Gbps SFP+ To SFP+

10G SFP+ To SFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 1M 3M 5M 7M SFP-10G-AOC 10g to 10g aoc is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ ... Read More
2019-04-12 16:51:07
China 100G QSFP28 16ft AOC Active Optical Cable Four Channel Full Duplex 5M Cable Length factory

100G QSFP28 16ft AOC Active Optical Cable Four Channel Full Duplex 5M Cable Length

100G QSFP28 AOC Compatible Cisco 100G QSFP28 5m (16ft) AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP28-100G-AOC3M 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost... Read More
2018-12-04 17:45:16
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|