Send Message
products

Active Optical Cable

Home >

products > Active Optical Cable

SFP+ To SFP+ 10G OM3 Active Optical Cable Direct Attach 10G AOC Cable 1 - 100M

Key Words: SFP+ To SFP+ 10G AOC

Form Factor: SFP+ To SFP+

Get Best Price

SFP+ To SFP+ 10G OM2 Active Optial Cable AOC 1 ~ 100M RoHS Compliant

Key Words: SFP+ To SFP+ 10G AOC

Form Factor: SFP+ To SFP+

Get Best Price

QSFP28 OM3 Active Optial Cable AOC 100G 3m Length

Key Words: QSFP28 AOC Cable 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 OM3

Length: 3m (10ft)

Get Best Price

40G QSFP+ 3M Active Optical Cable 3m AOC QSFP-H40G-AOC1M

Product Name: 40G QSFP AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 40G

Get Best Price

100G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Active Optical Cable QSFP28 Breakout AOC 3M

Condition: Brand New

Use: Data Center

Get Best Price

Optical Equipment High Speed 16G SFP AOC 8M OM3 SFP-16G-AOC 8M

Product Name: 40G QSFP AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 40G

Get Best Price

16G AOC Hot Sale 8M Active Optical Cable AOC Cable Compatible Brand Optical Equipment

Product Name: 40G QSFP AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 40G

Get Best Price

QSFP-DD AOC 400G Multimode Active Optical Cable AOC 5M OM4 MMF AOC Cable

Product Name: 400G QSFPDD AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 400G/s

Get Best Price

400G AOC QSFP-DD 400Gb/s Active Optical Cable 5M 8*26G OM4 Multimode Fiber MMF Cable

Product Name: 400G QSFPDD AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 400G QSFPDD

Get Best Price

5M OM4 Duplex MM Type B 50/125um 8 Fiber Jumper Cables MPOF - 4LC/UPC

Connector: MPO To 4LC/UPC

Type: Type B

Get Best Price

OM3 MM DX 2.0 / 3.0mm LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connector: LC/UPC To LC/UPC

Length: 10M

Get Best Price

50/125 10M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 2.0 / 3.0mm LC/UPC - LC/UPC

Name: Fiber Optic Patchcord

Connector: LC/UPC To LC/UPC

Get Best Price

3.5V Active Optical Cable 16G SFP AOC Multimode Cable OM3 Data Center

Data Rate: 16G

Connector: 16G SFP+to 16G SFP

Get Best Price
Good price 3.5V AOC Active Optical Cable SFP 16G OEM For QSFP Device online Video

3.5V AOC Active Optical Cable SFP 16G OEM For QSFP Device

Data Rate: 16Gbp/s

Connector: 16G SFP+to 16G SFP

Get Best Price

12C Female MPO Patch Cord OM4 15M LZSH PVA For QSFP Device

Name: MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cbale

Connector: MPO Female To MPO Female

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.