Send Message
products

Active Optical Cable

Home >

products > Active Optical Cable

OM4 MPO Cable Patch Cord Multimode MPO(F) -MPO(F) 8 Cores Type B 50/125um OM4 7M

Name: MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cbale

Connector: MPO Female To MPO Female

Get Best Price

100Gb/S QSFP28 To 4x SFP28 Active Optical Cables 100G To 4x25G AOC 850nm OM3 OM4

Product Name: 100G QSFP AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 100G QSFP

Get Best Price

AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 1M

Product Name: 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 Active AOC 1M

Cable Length: 0.5-10m

Get Best Price

100G QSFP28 To 4X25G SFP28 Breakout Active Fiber Optic Cable OM3 3m Length

Key Words: QSFP28 100G To 4 SFP28 25G OM3 AOC

Length: 3m (10ft)

Get Best Price

400G QSFP-DD To QSFP-DD 400G Active Optical Cable PAM4 AOC 5M For 400G Network Connection

Key Words: 400G QSFP-DD PAM4 AOC

Form Factor: 400G QSFP-DD To QSFP-DD 400G

Get Best Price
Good price QSFP AOC Optical Active Cable 200G QSFP56 To 2 X QSFP28 AOC Ethernet Cable online Video

QSFP AOC Optical Active Cable 200G QSFP56 To 2 X QSFP28 AOC Ethernet Cable

Product Name: 200G QSFP56 AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 200G

Get Best Price
Good price InfiniBand AOC Cable 200G Breakout 2xQSFP56 100G PAM4 Active Optical Cables For 5G Center online Video

InfiniBand AOC Cable 200G Breakout 2xQSFP56 100G PAM4 Active Optical Cables For 5G Center

Product Name: 200G QSFP56 AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 200G

Get Best Price
Good price Data Centers Active Optical Cable 200G QSFP56 SR4 To 2xQSFP56 SR2 850nm 5m AOC Cable online Video

Data Centers Active Optical Cable 200G QSFP56 SR4 To 2xQSFP56 SR2 850nm 5m AOC Cable

Product Name: 200G QSFP56 SR4 To 2xQSFP56 SR2

Data Transfer Rate: 200G

Get Best Price
Good price 5m Active Optical Cable AOC Cable 200G QSFP56 SR4 To 2xQSFP56 SR2 850nm online Video

5m Active Optical Cable AOC Cable 200G QSFP56 SR4 To 2xQSFP56 SR2 850nm

Product Name: 200G QSFP56 SR4 To 2xQSFP56 SR2

Data Transfer Rate: 200G

Get Best Price

200G QSFP56 To QSFP56 2*100G Active Optical Cable PAM4 AOC Infiniband Support

Key Words: 200G QSFP56 PAM4 AOC

Form Factor: 200G QSFP56 To QSFP56 2*100G

Get Best Price

QSFP56 200G To 2xQSFP56 AOC Active Optical Cable 1 - 50m For Data Centers / Cloud Networks

Product Name: QSFP56 200G To 2xQSFP56

Data Rate: 200Gbp/s

Get Best Price

200G QSFP56 To 2x 100G QSFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable 850nm 5M 10M 20M

Product Name: QSFP56-200GB-AOC 200G QSFP56 To 2x 100G QSFP56

Cable Length: 5m

Get Best Price

40G-Base QSFP+ To 8xLC SR4 Active Optical Breakout Cable MSA Compliant 40G AOC

Key Words: QSFP 40G Breakout AOC Cable

Connector A: Qsfp

Get Best Price

40G QSFP+ To 4 SFP+ Breakout AOC Cable 40G Infiniband SDR DDR QDR Support

Key Words: QSFP 40G Breakout AOC Cable

Connector A: Qsfp

Get Best Price

1 - 100m QSFP+ To QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 40G AOC Cable SDR DDR QDR Support

Key Words: QSFP 40G AOC

Form Factor: Qsfp To Qsfp

Get Best Price

25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable DDM Network Cabling Direct Attach 25G AOC Cable

Key Words: SFP28 25G AOC

Form Factor: SFP28 To SFP28

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.