Send Message
products

Active Optical Cable

Home >

products > Active Optical Cable

12C Female MPO Patch Cord OM4 15M LZSH PVA For QSFP Device

Name: MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cbale

Connector: MPO Female To MPO Female

Get Best Price

MPO Female Active Optical Cable 12 Cores Type A 50/125um OM4 1-15M SM

Name: MPO/MTP Cbale

Data Rate: 40G/100G

Get Best Price
Good price 40G QSFP+ To 8x LC Connectors Active Optic Cable 5M AOC VCSEL Array online Video

40G QSFP+ To 8x LC Connectors Active Optic Cable 5M AOC VCSEL Array

Product Name: 40G QSFP AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 40G

Get Best Price

High speed SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G Aoc SFP28 3m Active Optical Cable

Product Name: SFP28 25G AOC Cable

Rate: 25G

Get Best Price

40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-4X10G-AOC

Product Name: 40G QSFP AOC

Data Transfer Rate: 40G QSFP

Get Best Price

100G AOC Hilink Optical Active Cable For QSFP28 Port Switch

Name: 100G AOC 5m

Cable Length: 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 50,70m

Get Best Price

SFP28-25G-AOC10M 25G Aoc SFP28 10m Active Optical Cable

Product Name: SFP28 25G AOC Cable

Rate: 25G

Get Best Price

PVC Jacket Material AOC Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC 10Gbps SFP+ To SFP+

Connector: SFP+ To SFP+

Max Data Rate: 10Gbps

Get Best Price

MTP/MPO Active Fiber Optic Cable 40G SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module 3 Years Warranty

Key Words: HL-QSFP -40G-SR4

MTP/MPO Connector: MTP/MPO Connector

Get Best Price

40G QSFP SFP Active Optical Cable AOC 0.5M~100M Length Low Power Consumption

Key Words: HL-QSFP AOC

Length: 0.5M~100M

Get Best Price

100G QSFP28 16ft AOC Active Optical Cable Four Channel Full Duplex 5M Cable Length

Data Transfer Rate: 100G

Connector 1: QSFP28 40G

Get Best Price

Data Centers 40GE QSFP AOC Active Fiber Optic Cable Multi Mode

Type: Active Optical Cable

Connector: QSFP+ To QSFP+

Get Best Price

CISCO SFP+ Active Fiber Optic Cable AOC Type 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Connector

Connector: SFP+ To SFP+

Max Data Rate: 10Gbps

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.