Send Message
Home > products > SFP Transceiver Module >
10G SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300M Dual LC connector SFP-10G-SR

10G SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300M Dual LC connector SFP-10G-SR

10G SFP Transceiver Module

ROHS SFP Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-SR 10G Transceiver Module

Place of Origin:

Guangdong, China

Brand Name:

Hilink

Certification:

CE Rohs

Model Number:

SFP-10G-SR

Contact Us
Request A Quote
Product Details
Product Name:
10G SFP SR 10G SFP+ 850NM 300M LC
Data Rate:
10gbps
Reach:
300M
Connector Type:
Dual LC Connector
DDM:
Yes
Condition:
Brand New
Payment & Shipping Terms
Minimum Order Quantity
1 pieces
Price
Send Inquiry know latest price
Packaging Details
Plastic box+Carton
Delivery Time
5-8 working day
Payment Terms
T/T, Western Union,Alipay, Paypal/Wechat/Trade Assurance
Supply Ability
2000 Pieces/Week
Product Description

10G SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300M Dual LC connector SFP-10G-SR

 

10G SFP+ SR 100% Compatible Brands 850nm LC connector SFP-10G-SR

Applications

  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates*
  • Power dissipation < 1W
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Commercial temperature range
    0°C to 70°C
  • Single 3.3Vpower supply
  • Maximum link length of 300m on
    2000 MHZ-km MMF
  • Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser
  • Receiver limiting electrical interface
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions

Features

               10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet

 

Product Description

Real Picture

10G SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 300M Dual LC connector SFP-10G-SR 0

 

 

Order details

2~44Channels available. ​Com port: simplex or duplex. ​Fiber connector: LC/SC or other

 

Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount. ​DWDM Solutions and DWDM SFP/XFP.

Shipment & Payment ​1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc. ​2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

 

Guarantee:

›& Brand new.

›& OEM/ODM is available. ​›& 100% through quality test and aging test. ​›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).

 

 

Our Service

OEM/ODM order is available

We promise all the advertised optical modules are brand new and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical modules have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.