Send Message
products

Optical Transceiver Module

Home >

products > Optical Transceiver Module

100GBASE - BX20 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP28 LAN WDM 1280nm 1310nm 20km LC Simplex Transceiver

Product Name: 100GBASE-BX20 QSFP28

Data Rate: 100GBASE

Get Best Price

QSFP28 Optical Module 100KM SMF Dual LC 100G EZR4 Transceivers

Product Name: QSFP28 100G EZR4 100KM LC Module

Wavelength: 1296,1300,1305,1309 Nm

Get Best Price

100GBASE-ER BIDI 40KM Simplex LC 1304/1309nm EML+APD QSFP28-BX-D40 Transceiver

Product Name: 100G BIDI 40KM

Wavelength1: 1304nm/1309nm

Get Best Price

100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module BIDI 40KM 1304/1309nm EML+APD QSFP28-BX-D40 Transceiver

Product Name: 100G BIDI 40KM

Wavelength1: 1304nm/1309nm

Get Best Price

100G BASE BiDi 1304.58nm-TX/1309.14nm-RX 30km DOM Simplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Product Name: QSFP28-BIDI 30KM

Wavelength: 1304.58nm-TX/1309.14nm

Get Best Price

100G BASE BiDi 1304.58nm-TX/1309.14nm-RX 40km DOM Simplex LC/UPC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Product Name: QSFP28-BIDI 40KM

Wavelength: 1304.58nm-TX/1309.14nm

Get Best Price
Good price QSFP28-BX-D40 100G QSFP28 40KM 1304/1309nm BIDI Optical Transceiver EML+APD SFP Transceiver online Video

GLC-T 100BASE-T SFP RJ45 100M Electrical Port Copper Transceiver

Name: GLC-T-C

Transmission Rate: 100Base

Get Best Price

1.25G DWDM SFP Optical Transceivers 160KM 1000Base HL-DWSFP-C44-160 1542.14nm Long Distance

Product Name: 1.25G DWDM SFP

Connector Typ: LC Duplex

Get Best Price

Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module 400GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD PAM4 1310nm 10km DOM

Product Name: 400GBASE-LR4 QSFP-DD

Data Transfer Rate: 400G

Get Best Price

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF

Product Name: 10G SFP+ ZR4 80KM

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Get Best Price

400GBASE-SR8 QSFP-DD Optical Transceiver Module PAM4 850nm 100m DOM MTP/MPO-16 APC MMF

Product Name: 400GBASE-SR8

Tem: 0℃ To +70℃

Get Best Price

10G BASE-LRS 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF 1310nm 1.4km LC DOM

Product Name: 10G BASE-LRS

Max Data Rate: 10Gbps

Get Best Price

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m SC MMF Transceiver Module DOM Support

Product Name: 10GBASE-SR XENPAK

Max Data Rate: 10Gbps

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.