Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(113)
China Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80KM CWDM 1470nm -1610nm With 3 Years Warranty factory

Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80KM CWDM 1470nm -1610nm With 3 Years Warranty

10GBase-ZR Dual LC 1470nm-1610nm 80KM CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DOM Function Features: Hot Pluggable SFP 1470nm-1610nm CWDM EML Transmitter and APD Recevier Distance up to 80km Duplex LC connector ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:26
China 10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface Support Hot - Pluggable factory

10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface Support Hot - Pluggable

10G SFP DWDM 100GHz CH17-CH61 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DOM for Gigabit Ethernet Switch Features eatures Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:26
China Single Fiber LC SFP Transceiver DDM / DOM  For 3km SMF Connection factory

Single Fiber LC SFP Transceiver DDM / DOM  For 3km SMF Connection

Single Fiber WDM Wavelength 10G 1310nm/1310nm 3km DOM BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:26
China SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Compatible 1310nm 10Km Dual Fiber LC Connector factory

SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Compatible 1310nm 10Km Dual Fiber LC Connector

SFP-10G-LR Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 10Km SFP+ Transceiver ● SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:25
China 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR  Dual Fiber LC Connector factory

1310nm 20Km SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR Dual Fiber LC Connector

SFP-10G-LR Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Transceiver ● SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:25
China 1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible factory

1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible

1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:25
China DWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM DDM CH17-CH61 10gb dwdm sfp transceiver module factory

DWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM DDM CH17-CH61 10gb dwdm sfp transceiver module

DWDM SFP+ 10G 40KM DDM CH17-CH61 10gb dwdm sfp transceiver module Features Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:24
China Duplex LC 1570nm 40km ER 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceivers CW-SFP10G-ER factory

Duplex LC 1570nm 40km ER 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceivers CW-SFP10G-ER

CW-SFP10G-ER Duplex LC 10G 1570nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ With DOM Function 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:24
China SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 factory

SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Copper RJ45

SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP Transceiver Copper RJ45 1.PRODUCT FEATURES Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compact RJ-45 connector assembly ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:23
China Mikrotik 10G 1550nm 40Km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Module ER Duplex LC Connector factory

Mikrotik 10G 1550nm 40Km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Module ER Duplex LC Connector

Mikrotik 10G 1550nm 40Km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Module ER Duplex LC Connector Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ESD protection ● 1550nm EML Transmitter and ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:23
Page 6 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|