Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(113)
China Wdm 3km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Bi - Directional 1310/1310nm Single Fiber factory

Wdm 3km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Bi - Directional 1310/1310nm Single Fiber

Wdm 3km 10G BIDI SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310/1310nm single fiber optical product Product Features Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Uncooled 1310nm ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:40
China Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1430nm  Wavelength factory

Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1430nm Wavelength

Gigabit Ethernet 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceivers 1430nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:40
China 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty factory

10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1410nm 30km Fiber Receiver 3 Years Warranty

10G CWDM SFP+ transmiter 1410nm can reach 30km fiber receiver Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< 1W ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:40
China Hilink 10G Compatible CWDM SFP+ Optical Fiber Module 1390nm 1W Power Dissipation factory

Hilink 10G Compatible CWDM SFP+ Optical Fiber Module 1390nm 1W Power Dissipation

Hilink 10G compatible CWDM SFP+ optical fiber module 1390nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:39
China Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm factory

Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module CWDM 10G Data Rate HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm

compatible CWDM 10G SFP+ fiber optical module HL-10GCW-SFP+ 1610nm 30km Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:39
China 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply factory

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

1.25G CWDM SFP Transmitter 1570nm 40km​ Features: Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead-Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power dissipationOrder details confirmed, please ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:39
China CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module1530nm 40km Transmitter 1.25Gbps 3 Years Warranty factory

CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module1530nm 40km Transmitter 1.25Gbps 3 Years Warranty

Transmitter 1.25Gbps SFP module brand new CWDM SFP module 1530nm 40km Features: Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead-Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power dissipationOrde... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:38
China SFP+ DWDM 10g Optical Transceiver 1558.98nm 80km C23 Optical Fiber Equipment factory

SFP+ DWDM 10g Optical Transceiver 1558.98nm 80km C23 Optical Fiber Equipment

Hot sales 10G DWDM SFP+ module 1558.98nm 80km C23 Product Description Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing EML ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:38
China 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km C24 Compatible Optical Fiber 3 Years Warranty factory

10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 80km C24 Compatible Optical Fiber 3 Years Warranty

3 years Warranty 10G DWDM SFP 80km C24 compatible optical fiber module Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:37
China 1555.75nm Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km C27 Brocade Compatible factory

1555.75nm Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km C27 Brocade Compatible

DWDM SFP module 10G DWDM SFP 80km C27 Brocade compatible Product Description Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:37
Page 2 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|