Send Message
products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Home >

products > SFP+ Transceiver Module

100KM DDM Fiber Transceiver Module SMF SFP 1550nm 10G Optical Network Card

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ZR-100km

Distance: 100km

Get Best Price

ZR 80KM LC SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE 1550nm EML Single Mode 1.5W

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ZR-80km

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price
Good price WDM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 1.5W DDM 10G Single Fiber XFP LC online Video

WDM 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Module 1.5W DDM 10G Single Fiber XFP LC

Product Name: 10G XFP BIDI 80Km

Data Rate: 10Gbps

Get Best Price

WDM BIDI Optical Transceiver Module LC DDM 1330nm 20KM XFP EML

Product Name: 10G XFP LR

Data Rate: 10G

Get Best Price

EML DDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 3.3V LC WDM BIDI XFP 1270nm 1330nm

Product Name: 10G XFP ER

Data Rate: 10G

Get Best Price

50GHz 80km DOM LC SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-CBAND-T50-ZR

Name: 10G DWDM SFP Tunable

Wavelength: C-band

Get Best Price

Hot Pluggable 30m RJ45 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module

Data Rate: 10G

Connector: RJ45

Get Best Price

Single Fiber LC SFP Transceiver DDM / DOM  For 3km SMF Connection

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Distance: 3km

Get Best Price

EML XFP SFP+ Transceiver Module PIN Receiver 20KM 40KM LC Pluggable

Product Name: 10G XFP ER

Data Rate: 10G

Get Best Price

40KM SM LC DOM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE XFP 10G BiDi TX1270 RX1330nm

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Optical Interface: Duplex LC

Get Best Price

Bidirection SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Single BIDI 10G 100KM

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gb/s

Optical Interface: Duplex LC

Get Best Price

100KM Single SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G BIDI 1490/1550nm 10BASE

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Optical Interface: LC

Get Best Price

10G-T RJ45 SFP Fiber Optical Module 10Gb/s Transceiver MSA FCC

Product Name: SFP-10G-T

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Get Best Price

SFP-10G-T RJ45 SFP 10Gb/S Copper RJ45 Module For Router Switch

Product Name: SFP-10G-T

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Get Best Price

DWSFP10G C60 1529.55nm 100KM Optical Transceiver Module LC DOM For FTTX

Distance:: 100km

Wavelength: C60 1529.55nm

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.