Send Message
products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Home >

products > SFP+ Transceiver Module

10GBASE-L30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1310nm Wavelength 30km DOM CWDM

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE

Distance: 30km

Get Best Price

1270/1330nm SFP+ Transceiver Module BIDI 10Gb Optical Module WDM Strong Compatibility

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Optical Interface: LC

Get Best Price

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM

Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module

Application: 10G

Get Best Price

10km LR 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber FCC RoHS Certification

Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module

Application: 10G

Get Best Price

10GB 1310nm SFP + transceiver switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR

Product Name: 10G SFP+ LR 10KM

Condition: Brand New

Get Best Price

20km DOM BiDi SFP+ Transceiver Module Single Fiber 10GBASE-BX WDM 10G 1270/1330nm

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps

Max Distance: 20km

Get Best Price

GBIC 10G BIDI WDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 40KM 1270/1330nm LC Optical Interface

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Optical Interface: LC

Get Best Price

Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ZR

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80KM CWDM 1470nm -1610nm With 3 Years Warranty

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ER

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

10G Ethernet Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Interface Support Hot - Pluggable

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ZR

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Compatible 1310nm 10Km Dual Fiber LC Connector

Product Name: 10G-SFP-LR

Transmission Rate: 10G

Get Best Price

1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Wdm DFB+PIN Up to 80km Easy Compatible

Data Transfer Rate: 10G

Optical Interface: LC

Get Best Price
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.