Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(113)
China 80km ZR Compatible Huawei SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-10G-ZR factory

80km ZR Compatible Huawei SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-10G-ZR

80km ZR Compatible Huawei SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module SFP-10G-ZR Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 8.5 and 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s 80km link length 1600ps/nm chromatic dispersion tolerance Internal ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:11
China Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM factory

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for higher data rate support) Power ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:10
China 10km LR 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber FCC RoHS Certification factory

10km LR 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber FCC RoHS Certification

10km LR 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber FCC RoHS Certification Product specifications Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:10
China Network DDM DOM SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km Low Power Dissipation 3 Years Warranty factory

Network DDM DOM SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km Low Power Dissipation 3 Years Warranty

Network DDM DOM SFP+ Transceiver Module 40km Low Power Dissipation 3 Years Warranty Features Support Multi Rate 9.95-10.709Gbps 1550nm wavelength SFI electrical interface Hot Pluggable 2-wire interface for ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:10
China 10Gbps BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10G WDM SFP+ 20km for Wired Single Fiber factory

10Gbps BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10G WDM SFP+ 20km for Wired Single Fiber

10Gbps BiDi SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10G WDM SFP+ 20km for Wired Single Fiber 10G BiDi SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:09
China RoHS Compliant10Gb / s 80KM SFP +  Optical Transceivers , LC conector , DDM factory

RoHS Compliant10Gb / s 80KM SFP + Optical Transceivers , LC conector , DDM

Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:08
China 10Gbps cisco compatible SFP +  ER transceiver module  1550nm 40km factory

10Gbps cisco compatible SFP + ER transceiver module 1550nm 40km

We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:08
China 10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR factory

10GB 1310nm SFP + transceiver switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR

We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:07
China Professional Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module 0 - 70℃ Operating Temperature factory

Professional Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module 0 - 70℃ Operating Temperature

Professional Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module 0 - 70℃ Operating Temperature 10G BiDi SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:07
China 300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR factory

300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR

300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:07
Page 10 of 12|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|