Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(113)
China Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC factory

Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC

Single Mode Single Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10G BIDI SFP 60KM LC Optical Transceiver Single Core WDM Module DDM/DOM 10G 1270nm/1330nm 60km BiDi SFP+ LC 10G BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:22
China 10G SFP CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Switch factory

10G SFP CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Switch

10G SFP CWDM 1490NM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet Switch Features Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s 8-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1470 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm APD High ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:22
China 1.25g WDM SFP Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Bidi 3km 1310/1550nm factory

1.25g WDM SFP Single Mode Sfp Transceiver Bidi 3km 1310/1550nm

1.25g WDM SFP single mode bidi 3km 1310/1550nm sfp transceivers Description 1.25G bidi 3Km cisco sfp module The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:22
China 10GBASE-ER 1570nm Dual LC 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for 10G CWDM OADM Module factory

10GBASE-ER 1570nm Dual LC 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for 10G CWDM OADM Module

10G 1470nm-1610nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:21
China 10G 1530nm 40km Dual LC ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 10G CWDM Bandwidth factory

10G 1530nm 40km Dual LC ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 10G CWDM Bandwidth

10G 1470nm-1610nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:21
China 10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1510nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for 10G Networking factory

10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1510nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for 10G Networking

10G 1510nm 40km CWDM SFP+ 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet and 10G BASE-ER/EW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics are available via ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:20
China 10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1470nm 40km ER CWDM 10G SFP+ Module for Fiber CWDM Network factory

10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1470nm 40km ER CWDM 10G SFP+ Module for Fiber CWDM Network

10G 1470nm-1610nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:20
China Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR factory

Dual LC 10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP-10G-LR

10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ Transceiver SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:20
China 10G 1510nm 80km ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module for CWDM Mux Demux Systems factory

10G 1510nm 80km ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module for CWDM Mux Demux Systems

10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:19
China Dual LC 10G 1610nm 80km ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR factory

Dual LC 10G 1610nm 80km ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR

10G 1470nm-1610nm 80km ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:19
Page 7 of 12|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|