Home Products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Transceiver Module

(113)
China Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP factory

Arista LC Compatible 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Optical Fiber 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP

LC Arista compatible 2.5G SFP module 2.5G 80KM DWDM SFP Product Details Model DWDM-2.5G Vendor Name Hilink Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 10Gbs Wavelength DWDM Max Cable Distance 80km Interface LC duplex Optical ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:37
China Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 factory

Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47

Optical Transceiver 10G DWDM Compatible Ethernet Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP 1539.766nm 100km C47 Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:36
China 10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty factory

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty Hilink SFP compatible wtih Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:36
China Metal SFP+ Transceiver Module 100km Dwdm Sfp 10g 1559.79nm Wavelength C22 factory

Metal SFP+ Transceiver Module 100km Dwdm Sfp 10g 1559.79nm Wavelength C22

100km dwdm sfp 10g sfp transceiver module 1559.79nm C22 Product Description Features: Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:35
China Optical Fiber Single Mode Fiber Transceiver CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 30km LC Connector factory

Optical Fiber Single Mode Fiber Transceiver CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 30km LC Connector

Optical fiber module CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 30km Product Description Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:35
China CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1330nm Wavelength 30km With 3 Years Warranty factory

CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1330nm Wavelength 30km With 3 Years Warranty

China CWDM SFP+ module 1330nm 30km Brand new Product Description Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:35
China LC Connector Sfp Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Module HL-10G-CW-SFP+ 1310nm 30km factory

LC Connector Sfp Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Module HL-10G-CW-SFP+ 1310nm 30km

CWDM module HL-10G-CW-SFP+ 1310nm 30km 3 years warranty Product Description Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power ... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:35
China Hilink SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G CWDM 1530nm Wavelength ZR Module 80km Distance factory

Hilink SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G CWDM 1530nm Wavelength ZR Module 80km Distance

Hilink 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm ZR module 80km Product Description Features♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:34
China Lead Free SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G Optical 80KM CWDM 1470nm ZR RoHS Compliant factory

Lead Free SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G Optical 80KM CWDM 1470nm ZR RoHS Compliant

10G Optical module 80KM CWDM SFP+ 1470nm ZR Product Description Features♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU... Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:34
China 10G Sfp Optical Module Single Fiber LC/SC Connector 1270/1330nm 20km DOM factory

10G Sfp Optical Module Single Fiber LC/SC Connector 1270/1330nm 20km DOM

10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Fiber LC/SC Connector 1270/1330nm 20km DOM Feature Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 20km transmission on SMF Power dissipation Read More
2020-01-17 17:57:34
Page 3 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|