Send Message
products

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Home >

products > SFP+ Transceiver Module

C Band 50GHZ SFP+ Transceiver Module Tunable DWDM 10GBASE 80KM Transmission Transceiver

Wavelength: C-band Wavelength

Data: 9.95 To 11.3Gbps

Get Best Price

10GB CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module LC ZR 1470nm 80KM Communication Transmission

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ER

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price

10G Dual Fiber SFP+ Module Wavelength 1470nm To 1610nm ZR 80km LC For 5G Data Center

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ER

Distance: 80km

Get Best Price
Good price 10G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1410 - 1610nm 10GBASE 80KM LC/UPC Connector online Video

10G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1410 - 1610nm 10GBASE 80KM LC/UPC Connector

Name: 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

Distance:: 80KM

Get Best Price
Good price 10GBASE CWDM SFP Optical Module 80KM CWSFP10G 1470nm LC UPC Connector DOM online Video

10GBASE CWDM SFP Optical Module 80KM CWSFP10G 1470nm LC UPC Connector DOM

Name: 10G CWDM SFP+

Distance:: 80KM

Get Best Price

10G BASE-T RJ45 to 30~80 Meters CAT6 Copper SFP+ Transceivers

Data Rate: 10GBASE

Package: SFP+

Get Best Price

C Band Tunable 10GBASE ZR SFP+ Optical Module 10G DWDM Multi Rate 80KM SMF For OTN

Wavelength: C-band Wavelength

Data: 1G~11.3Gbs

Get Best Price

OEM CH21 1560.61nm SFP+ Transceiver Module DDM Duplex LC 10G DWDM 40KM

Wavelength: CH21 1560.61nm

Data: 10Gbs

Get Best Price

10G CWDM 100KM Optical Transceiver Module 1470nm-1610nm Duplex LC DDM EML APD

Wavelength: 1470~1610nm

Data Rate: 10Gbs

Get Best Price

EML APD SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G CWDM 1470nm-1610nm 80KM ZR Duplex LC DDM

Wavelength: 1470~610nm

Data Rate: 10Gbs

Get Best Price

1470nm-1610nm 10G SFP+ CWDM 40KM Duplex LC Pluggable DDM Transceiver SFP+ ER

Wavelength: 1470~610nm

Data Rate: 10Gbs

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.