• BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I
  • BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I
  • BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I
  • BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I
  • BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I
  • BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I
  • BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I
BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I

BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: HL-BIDI

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 100/pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Transfer Rate: 10G Optical Interface: LC
Product Type: 80KM 10Gb BIDI SFP Temp: 0-70
Distance: 80KM Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
High Light:

80km DOM Transceiver Module

,

BiDi DOM Transceiver Module

,

SFP-10G-BX80D-I

Product Description

Hilink SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D BiDi SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module

 

80Km SFP+ 10G BIDI

 

Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE

Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE

 

Features

Operating data rate up to10.3Gbps

Type: 1330nmDFB Tx/1270nmRx 1270nmDFB Tx/1330nmRx
Distance up to 80km

Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

Simplex LC Connector Interface

Hot Pluggable

Operating Case Temperature

Standard: 0°C~+70°C
Industrial:-40°C~+85°C

Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

DDM function

 

Applications

10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-EW at 9.953Gbps

Other Optical Links

 

Brand Name:
HaiLi
Model Number:
HL-SFP10G-BX-L80
Product name:
80Km SFP+ 10G BIDI 1270/1330nm
Wavelength:
1270/1330nm
Data transfer rate:
10Gbps
Distance:
80Km
Fiber type:
Single fiber
Optical interface:
LC
Temp:
0~70
CE RoHS:
Compliant
Warranty:
3 years
 
 

 

 

 

 

BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I 0

BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I 1

BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I 2BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I 3BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I 4

BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I 5

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in BiDi SFP+ 1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX80D-I could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.