Send Message
products

XFP Transceiver

Home >

products > XFP Transceiver

120km XFP Transceiver , dcm XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 120km With amplifier

Wavelength: 1530~1570

Transfer Reach: 120KM

Get Best Price

10G XFP 1550NM 120KM LC XFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable

Data Transfer Rate: 10.3Gbps

Wavelength: 1550nm

Get Best Price

Matched With EDFA 10G Long Distance XFP Fiber Transceiver 1550nm 120KM ZR

Product Name: HL -XFP-10G-ZR 120KM

Condition: Brand New

Get Best Price

XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10G XFP Transceiver , 1550nm transceiver fiber optic 40KM

Module Name: XFP-10G - ER

Data Rate (max): 10.3125Gbps

Get Best Price

10Gbp / s XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm / 10KM Single mode XFP Module

Module Name: XFP-10G - LR

Data Rate (max): 10.3125Gbps

Get Best Price

XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Transceiver 850nm 300M multimode Duplex LC Connector

Module Name: XFP-10G - SR

Data Rate (max): 10.3125Gbps

Get Best Price

100-GHz 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode

Module Name: XFP-10G - DWDM-xx

Data Rate (max): 10.31Gbps

Get Best Price

60km Bidirectional XFP Transceiver High Precision Digital Optical Monitoring

Transfer Reach: 60KM

Wavelength: 1330nm/1270nm

Get Best Price

Professional WDM SMF BIDI XFP Fiber Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 40KM

Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm

Transfer Reach: 40KM

Get Best Price

Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM

Data Transfer Rate: 10.3Gbps

Wavelength: 1270/1330nm

Get Best Price

Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module

Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module

Type: Single Fiber SM

Get Best Price

Hot Pluggable Simplex LC XFP Transceiver Network , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver

Data Transfer Rate: 10.3Gbps

Wavelength: 1270/1330nm

Get Best Price

MikroTik Compatible 10gbase LR XFP Transceiver Optical Fiber Module 3 Years Warranty

Product Name: WDM 20Km 10Gbps XFP

Data Transfer Rate: 10.3Gbps

Get Best Price

Single XFP Optical Module Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet -14dBm Receiver Sensitivity

Data Transfer Rate: 10.3Gbps

Distance: 20Km

Get Best Price

1550nm 10G XFP ER Single Fiber Transceiver Multi Rate High Performance

Module Name: XFP-10G - ER

Data Rate (max): 10.3125Gbps

Get Best Price
1 2 3 4 5

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.