Home Products

XFP Transceiver

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

XFP Transceiver

(38)
China Optical equipment 10G XFP Transceiver 20km 10G-XFP-LR XFP Optical Transceiver factory

Optical equipment 10G XFP Transceiver 20km 10G-XFP-LR XFP Optical Transceiver

Features Hot pluggable Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Below 2.5W power consumption XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:04
China XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10G XFP Transceiver , 1550nm transceiver fiber optic 40KM factory

XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10G XFP Transceiver , 1550nm transceiver fiber optic 40KM

This module can be make to be compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:03
China 10Gbp / s XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm / 10KM Single mode XFP Module factory

10Gbp / s XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm / 10KM Single mode XFP Module

This module can be make to be compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:03
China XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Transceiver 850nm 300M multimode Duplex LC Connector factory

XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Transceiver 850nm 300M multimode Duplex LC Connector

This module can be make to be compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:03
China 100-GHz 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode factory

100-GHz 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode

100-GHz 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , Optical Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths ♦ Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ♦ ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:03
China 60km Bidirectional XFP Transceiver High Precision Digital Optical Monitoring factory

60km Bidirectional XFP Transceiver High Precision Digital Optical Monitoring

60km Bidirectional XFP Transceiver High Precision Digital Optical Monitoring Features Form Factor: XFP Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm Connector: Simplex LC Cable Type: SMF Reach Distance: 60km With ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:03
China Professional WDM SMF BIDI XFP Fiber Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 40KM factory

Professional WDM SMF BIDI XFP Fiber Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 40KM

Professional WDM SMF BIDI XFP Fiber Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 40KM Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:02
China Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module factory

Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module

XFP transceiver modules 20km 10G BIDI XFP TX1270nm/RX1330nm Single-mode Single fiber Features: Operating data rate up to10.3Gbps Type: 1270nmDFB Tx/1330nmRx 1330nmDFB Tx/1270nmRx Distance up to 20km Single 3. ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:02
China Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM factory

Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM

Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM Specification Datarate 10G Fiber Type SMF Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Distance 20KM Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330nm DDM/DOM Digital ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:02
China Hot Pluggable Simplex LC XFP Transceiver Network , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver factory

Hot Pluggable Simplex LC XFP Transceiver Network , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver

Hot Pluggable Simplex LC XFP Transceiver Network , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver​ Description 20km BIDI XFP transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:02
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|