Home Products

10g sfp module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

10g sfp module

(230)
China WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km factory

WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km

WDM Cisco 10G SFP Modules Ethernet Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm 40km Hilink 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI 40KM modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications ... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:10
China 10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1470nm 40km ER CWDM 10G SFP+ Module for Fiber CWDM Network factory

10GBASE-ER Dual LC 10G 1470nm 40km ER CWDM 10G SFP+ Module for Fiber CWDM Network

10G 1470nm-1610nm 40km ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR/ZW per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics ... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:17
China Dual Fiber Module LC SFP Transceiver Hilinktech 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km SFP EML ZR DDM factory

Dual Fiber Module LC SFP Transceiver Hilinktech 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km SFP EML ZR DDM

Hilinktech 10G SFP+ 1550nm 100km SFP EML ZR DDM Dual Fiber module LC SFP Transceiver Features: 1) 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR 2) 1550nm EML CDR transmitter, PIN photo... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:41
China SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 factory

SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Copper RJ45

SFP-10G-T Gigabit Ethernet 30M 10GBASE-T 10G SFP Transceiver Copper RJ45 1.PRODUCT FEATURES Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compact RJ-45 connector assembly ... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:19
China 10G SFP+ DWDM Dual LC DDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 10 Gbase - ZR DWDM CH17~CH61 factory

10G SFP+ DWDM Dual LC DDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 10 Gbase - ZR DWDM CH17~CH61

10G SFP+ DWDM Dual LC DDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 10 Gbase - ZR DWDM CH17~CH61 Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features Compliant ... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:27
China 100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR factory

100% Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR

100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:13
China LC Connectors Dual Fiber Singlemode Fiber DDM 10G SFP LR 1310nm 20Km factory

LC Connectors Dual Fiber Singlemode Fiber DDM 10G SFP LR 1310nm 20Km

LC Connector Dual Fiber Singlemode Fiber DDM 10G SFP LR 1310nm 20Km Feature Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W Metal with lower EMI ... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:13
China SR Cisco Optical 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode SFP Module factory

SR Cisco Optical 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode SFP Module

SR Cisco Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode 10G SFP SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10G SFP SR 850nm SFP Transceiver module This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit ... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:02
China C27 10G DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Network 1555.75nm 80KM Distance factory

C27 10G DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Network 1555.75nm 80KM Distance

C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:25
China 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex factory

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot-Pluggable 850nm VCSEL ... Read More
2020-05-27 17:10:01
Page 1 of 23|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|