• 120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4
120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4

120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Model Number: HL--CFP-120G

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3~7working days
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Brand Name: Can Be Customized Distance: 400m
Warranty: 3 Years Condition: New
Connector Type: MPO Data Transfer Rate: 120G
High Light:

fiber transceiver module

,

optical fiber transceiver

Product Description

120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4

120G CFP SR10 400m optical module CFP 12 Channel X 10.5Gb/s OM4 400m

 

 
 
 

Features :

  • Supports 120Gbps-126Gbps bit rates
    OM4 MPO connector
    Hot pluggable
    12x10.5Gb/s DWDM transmitter
    12x10.5G MLD electrical interface
    Applicable for 400m
    Low power consumption,
    Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
    MDIO Communication Interface
    Operating case temperature:
    Commerical:0 to 70 °C

 

 

 

 

 

Application :

 

  • 120GBASE-SR10 120G Ethernet
    Other Optical link

 

 

 

Products Show :

 

 

120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Company Information :

 

120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 1

 

 

 

Our related products :

 

120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shippment :

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.

120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 3

 

 

 

 

FAQ :

 

1. Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use second-hand components.

2. Q:What payment terms do you accept?
A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

3. Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

4. Q:Do your products come with warranty?
A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

5. Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

6. Q:How to place an order?
A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.