• DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM
  • DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM
  • DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM
  • DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM
DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM

DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-DW-SFP-XX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic case,Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 999PCS/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: 10G DWDM SFP+100KM Distance:: 100km
Rate: 10G Wavelength: C59 1530.33nm
Warranty: 3 Years LOGO: Can Be Customized
High Light:

DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module

,

100km LC 10G Transceiver Module

,

C59 1530.33nm Copper Sfp Transceiver

Product Description

DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM

DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM Compatible Brand

 

10Gbps DWDM SFP 0.8nm space

We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution

 

RODUCT FEATURES
●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae
●Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems
●Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver
●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
●Hot pluggable
●link length up to 100km
●10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.
●Low power consumption
●Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
 
APPLICATIONS
●10G Ethernet
●10G Fiber Channel
 
PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONS
This SFP+ DWDM transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode
optical fiber for link length 100km.
The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And
the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I
laser safety requirements. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as
specified in SFF-8472, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as
transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power and
transceiver supply voltage.

 

10G DWDM TRANSCEIVERS

DWDM XFP(10G)
DWDM XFP ER 10G 15XX.XXnm 40KM DWDM XFP 0~70°c
DWDM XFP ZR 10G 15XX.XXnm 80KM DWDM XFP 0~70°c
DWDM SFP+(10G)
DWDM SFP ER 10G 15XX.XXnm 40KM DWDM SFP+ 0~70°c
DWDM SFP ZR 10G 15XX.XXnm 80KM DWDM SFP+ 0~70°c
DWDM  SFP28(25G)
DWDM SFP28  25G 15XX.XXnm 10KM DWDM SFP28 0~70°c
DWDM  25G 15XX.XXnm 15KM DWDM  0~70°c
DWDM X2 (10G)
DWDM X2 -ERC 10G 15XX.XXnm 40KM DWDM X2 0~70°c
DWDM X2-ZRC 10G 15XX.XXnm 80KM DWDM X2

0~70°c

 

 

COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE
1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

OEM AND ODM

We can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company.

 

SHIPMENT

International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

 

WHAT WE SUPPLY

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, QSFP28, SFP+, SFP28 , X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Arista, H3C, Hilink,HP, Extreme, Broacom, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

 

PRODUCT PICTURE SHOW

 

DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM 0DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM 1

 

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Module C59 1530.33nm 100km LC DOM could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.