• 100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM
  • 100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM
  • 100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM
100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM

100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-DW-SFP-XX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic case,Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 999PCS/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: 10G DWDM SFP+ Distance:: 100km
Wavelength: C60 1529.55nm Warranty: 3 Years
Connector Type: LC/UPC Application: FTTX
High Light:

DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

,

100KM DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module

,

LC DOM Ethernet Sfp Transceiver

Product Description

100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM

Compatible Brand DWSFP10G C60 100KM Transceiver Module 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM

 

10Gbps DWDM SFP 0.8nm space

We can supply CWDM DWDM Network Solution

 

RODUCT FEATURES
●Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems
●Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver
●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
●Hot pluggable
●Up to 100km
●Low power consumption
 
APPLICATIONS
●10G Ethernet
●10G Fiber Channel
 
PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONS
The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And
the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I
laser safety requirements. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as
specified in SFF-8472, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as
transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power and
transceiver supply voltage.

 

10G DWDM TRANSCEIVERS

DWDM XFP(10G)
DWDM XFP ER 10G 15XX.XXnm 40KM DWDM XFP 0~70°c
DWDM XFP ZR 10G 15XX.XXnm 80KM DWDM XFP 0~70°c
DWDM SFP+(10G)
DWDM SFP ER 10G 15XX.XXnm 40KM DWDM SFP+ 0~70°c
DWDM SFP ZR 10G 15XX.XXnm 80KM DWDM SFP+ 0~70°c
DWDM XENPAK(10G)
DWDM XENPAK ER 10G 15XX.XXnm 40KM DWDM XENPAK 0~70°c
DWDM XENPAK ZR 10G 15XX.XXnm 80KM DWDM XENPAK 0~70°c
DWDM X2 (10G)
DWDM X2 -ERC 10G 15XX.XXnm 40KM DWDM X2 0~70°c
DWDM X2-ZRC 10G 15XX.XXnm 80KM DWDM X2

0~70°c

 

 

COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE
1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

WHAT WE SUPPLY

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Broacom, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

 

PRODUCT PICTURE SHOW

 

 

100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM 0100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM 1100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM 2

FAQ

 

Q:Do you sell second-hand products?

A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use secont-hand components.

 

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

 

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

 

Q:Do your products come with warranty?

A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

 

Q:How to place an order?

A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

As we have various kinds of products,if you can't find the correct item you need,please send us inquiry.We will follow up shortly.

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 100KM DWDM DWSFP10G SFP+ Transceiver Module C60 1529.55nm 100km LC DOM could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.