• MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch
  • MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch
  • MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch
  • MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch
  • MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch
MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch

MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-FSW2X2F

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic case,Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000PCS/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Optical Switch 2x2F Type: Latching Or Non-latching
Voltage: 3V/5V Operating Wavelength: 850nm,1260-1650nm
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST Warranty: 2 Years
High Light:

500mW Singlemode Optical Switch

,

2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch

,

1650nm Sfp Transceiver Module

Product Description

MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch

2×2 Full Function Optical Switch MFSW-2x2F Bypass1260-1650nm Singlemode Optical Switch

Applications

·R&D in Laboratory

·System Monitoring

·OADM

·MAN (Metropolitan Area Network)

 

Specifications

20200826160822

 

图片1

 

 

pinOI

Please check the order information first, and then leave the details to the customer service. Or contact us directly.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in MFSW-2x2F 1260-1650nm 500mW 2×2 Singlemode Optical Switch could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.