• 1000BASE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1350nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm
1000BASE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1350nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm

1000BASE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1350nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE, RoHS
Model Number: HL-CW-SFP-ZX35

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton box, Retail box, Or by required
Delivery Time: 1-4 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 3000 pcss per Week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Transfer Rate: 1.25G Max Distance: 80km
Wavelength: 1350nm Interface: Duplex LC
Warranty: 3 Years Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS
High Light:

sfp optical transceiver

,

sfp fiber module

Product Description

1000BASE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1350nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm

1000BASE-ZX Duplex LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm

Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1310nm 80km CWDM SFP

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0 .They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

Features:
Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Uncooled 1350nm DFB laser transmitter
Duplex LC connector
Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF
Metal enclosure for lower EMI
Single +3.3V power supply
Low power dissipation <700mW
Commercial operating temperature range: 0 to +70℃

Applications:
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channels
Router/Server interface
CWDM System

1410 2.jpg

1000BASE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1350nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm 1

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 1000BASE-ZX Dual LC 1.25G DDM 1350nm 80km CWDM SFP for CWDM Systerm could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.