• CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector
  • CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector
  • CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector
  • CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector
  • CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector
CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector

CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE
Model Number: HLCW120

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic case; Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 500pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: 1.25G CWDM 120KM Wavelength: 1530nm
Distance: 120km Transmission Rate: 1.25G
DOM: Yes Warranty: 3 Years
Connector: LC
High Light:

sfp optical transceiver

,

sfp fiber module

Product Description

CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector

Hilink For CWDM MUX Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm Transceiver LC DOM

 

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0 .They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

Applications

  1. Gigabit Ethernet
  2. 1.06 Gb/s Fibre Channel

Product Features

  • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 possible CWDM wavelengths 1270nm~1610nm
  • APD Receiver
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Up to 120km on 9/125µm SMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <700mW
  • Commercial operating temperature range: 0°C to +70°C

 

CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector 0CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector 1

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in CWDM MUX SFP Transceiver Module 1000base 1.25G 120KM 1530nm DOM LC Connector could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.