• Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km
  • Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km
  • Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km
  • Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km
Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL- CW-SFP BIDI

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1270/1330
Distance: 40km Logo: Can Be Customized
Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

sfp fiber module

,

sfp fiber transceiver

Product Description

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km

Fiber optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40KM

 

 

 

 

Feature

simplex LC connector, DFB+PIN

RoHS compliant and Lead Free

Metal enclosure for lower EMI

Single +3.3v power supply

Low power dissipation <800mW

Commmercial operating temperature

DDM function

40km 80km optional

 

 

Application

CWDM system Fiber Channel (with/without FEC)

CWDM MUX links

 

 

CWDM Series single dual fibers

 

CWDM SFP        
CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270nm-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70
CWDM SFP 4.25G (1270nm-1610nm) 40KM & 80KM CWDM SFP 0~70
CWDM XFP(10G)
CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM XFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM XFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM SFP+(10G)
CWDM SFP 10G LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM SFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM SFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM XENPAK(10G)
CWDM XENPAK ER 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
CWDM XENPAK ZR 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
CWDM X2 (10G)
CWDM X2 -ERC 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM X2 0~70
CWDM X2-ZRC 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM X2 0~70

 

 

 

products picture

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km 0

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km 1

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km 2

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km 3

 

 

Company Information

 

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km 4

Packaging & Shipping

International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

 

Our Services

 

OEM/ODM order is available

we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company.

 

FAQ

 

1.Do you sell second-hand products?

No.All our products are brand new,we never use second-hand components.

 

2.What devices can your products compatible with?

Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

 

3.Do your products come with warranty?

Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

 

4.What’s the MOQ?

To achieve customer`s satisfaction,we accept sample order,even one Piece.

 

5.What payment terms do you accept?

T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

 

6.How about Shipment?
Generally we support the International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It

takes 3-7 days.

 

7.How to get the Tracking information?
Our sales staff that you placed your order with,he/she will provide you with tracking information by email and over the phone.

 

You can buy with confidence from a company in good faith that has been serving its clients for over 10 years!

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G CWDM Module BIDI Tx27/Rx33 Tx33/Rx27 40km could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.