• MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP
  • MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP
  • MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP
MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP

MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE
Model Number: HL-MPO

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic bag, Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000/PCS/Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: MPO/MTP Cbale Length: 10m
Cbale Modle: OM4 Core: 24 Cores
Connector: MPO Male To MPO Male Warranty: 2 Years
High Light:

AOC Active Optical Cable

,

Cisco AOC Cables

Product Description

MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP

MPO male to MPO male 24 cores OM4 10M Patch Cord Senko brand cable Corning fiber 3.0mm For 40G QSFP

 

Features

  • IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant.
  • Push -Pull locking type..
  • Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss; MM Standard,MM LowLoss.
  • Cable are available for Jacket ribbon,Bare ribbon,Round mini Cable.
  • High Return Loss;Low Insertion Loss.
  • High precision guide pins for exact alignment

 

MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP 0

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in MPO Male To MPO Male Optical Breakout Cable 24 Cores OM4 10M Length For 40G QSFP could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.