Send Message
Home > products > PLC Optical Splitter >
FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

fiber optic splitter

PLC splitter module

Place of Origin:

China

Brand Name:

HILINK

Certification:

CE FCC Rohs

Model Number:

HLFC

Contact Us
Request A Quote
Product Details
Product Name:
Fast Connector
Color:
Bule
Length:
5CM
Model:
Single-mode
Connector Type:
SC UPC
Namr:
PLC Optical Splitter
Payment & Shipping Terms
Minimum Order Quantity
1pcs
Price
negotiation
Packaging Details
plastic box
Payment Terms
L/C, D/A, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability
10000pcs/month
Product Description

FTTH SC UPC/APC single-mode quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

 

Application
Used to open the FTTH fiber terminal end.
In the box, cabinet, such as wiring into the box.
Off the back of the accidents such as fiber, maintenance.
LAN, wan, data and video transmission.
The construction of the fiber end-user access and maintenance.
Optical fiber access of mobile base station.


Product description
Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the high ratio of the fiber
optic fast in products.
Pressure welding parts adopt new unique structure design, installation no injecting, no grinding, no material.
With embedded optical fiber type structure.
Installed with high quality and high success rate and fast and other characteristics.

FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0

Send your inquiry directly to us

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Optical Transceiver Module Supplier. Copyright © 2017-2024 Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. . All Rights Reserved.