• Low Insertion Loss Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter
    • Low Insertion Loss Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter
    • Low Insertion Loss Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter
    • Low Insertion Loss Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter
  • Low Insertion Loss Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter

    Low Insertion Loss Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE, Rohs, FCC
    Model Number: HL-Pigtail

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: Plastic Bag, Carton
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Get Best Price Contact Now

    Detail Information

    Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
    Connector Type:: SC Cable Diamter: 0.9mm
    Length: 3M Or Customized Fiber Type: Single Mode
    High Light:

    12 core plc fiber optic splitter

    ,

    0.9mm fiber optic pigtail

    Product Description

    Low Insertion Loss Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter

    Pigtail Manufacture 12core 0.9mm Low Insertion Loss Single Mode Lszh SC/APC 3m

     

    Product Description:

    Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.

     

    Features:

    Good durability

    Good exchangeability

    High temperature stability

    Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
    Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

     

    Applications:

    CATV, metro test equipement

    Telecomunication networks

    Local area networks(LAN)

     

    Fiber Patch Cable Options:

    1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST
    2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
    3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores,etc
    5) Cable Diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm
    6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OFNP

    Wide area networks(WAN)

    Premise installations

     

    Want to Know more details about this product
    I am interested in Low Insertion Loss Lszh SC/APC 3m PLC Optical Splitter could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
    Thanks!
    Waiting for your reply.