• 10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty
  • 10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty
10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-10G- DW-SFP

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Delivery Time: 1~5 Working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Rate: 10g Wavelength: 1544.526nm
Distance: 100km Logo: Can Be Customized
Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

sfp+ optical transceive

,

sfp+ optical module

Product Description

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty

 
Hilink SFP compatible wtih Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice

 

Features:

Duplex LC Connector

Support hot-pluggable

Metal with lower EMI

Excellent ESD protection

C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing

EML Transmitter and APD Receiver

Max link length up to 100Km on SMF

RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free

Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472

Case Operation Temperature£ºStandard temperature: -5℃~+70℃

Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation

 

 

 

Application

10GBASE-ZR/ZW

10G Fibre Channel

 

Arista 10G SFP+

HL-SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 300M
HL-SFP-10G-1.4KM SFP-10G-SRL 10G 1310NM SFP+ transceiver module for  SMF, 2 KM
HL-SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR 10G 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module for SMF,10km
HL-SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LRM 10G 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module for MMF 220M
HL-SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ER 10G 1550nm SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 40km
SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx SFP-10G-DW-xx.xx 10G DWDM SFP+ xxxx.xxnm C17 to C59
 

 

 

Hilink Competitive advantage
1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 


Real Product Show

 

5.jpg

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty 1

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging

  • We provide safe and reliable packaging: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required
  • Delivery time:1-5 working days
  • -_08_.png

Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.

 

Our Services

 

OEM and ODM

  • OEM/ODM order is available

Guarantee

  • We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

What we supply

  • We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, CSFP, SFP+, QSFP28, CFP2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Arista, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Hilink,  Moxa, Netgear, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc
 
Company Information

We are specialized in supplying network equipments. Our main products are optical transceiver modules and passive CWDM/DWDM multiplexers. The transceiver modules include SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XFP,X2,QSFP, and CWDM/DWDM transceivers. The transceivers can be compatible with almost all the brands switches.
 

 

10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty 3

 

 

FAQ

1. Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use second-hand components.

2. Q:What payment terms do you accept?
A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

3. Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

4. Q:Do your products come with warranty?
A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

5. Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

6. Q:How to place an order?
A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 10G Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module , Arista Compatible 100km C27 3 Years Warranty could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.