• 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply
  • 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply
  • 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply
1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-1.25G- CW-SFP

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Rate: 1.25g Wavelength: 1570nm
Distance: 40km Logo: Can Be Customized
Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

sfp+ optical transceive

,

sfp+ optical module

Product Description

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply

1.25G CWDM SFP Transmitter 1570nm 40km​

 

Features:

  • Duplex LC connector
  • RoHS compliant and Lead-Free
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Single +3.3v power supply
  • Low power dissipation<800mW
  • Commercial operating temperature

Applications:

 

CWDM up to 10GBASE-ZR/ZW (with/without FEC)

 

CWDM system Fiber Channel (with/without FEC)

 

CWDM MUX links

 

OEM and ODM

 

OEM/ODM order is available

 

CWDM Series

 

CWDM SFP        
CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270nm-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70
CWDM SFP 4.25G (1270nm-1610nm) 40KM & 80KM CWDM SFP 0~70
CWDM XFP(10G)
CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM XFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM XFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM SFP+(10G)
CWDM SFP 10G LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM SFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM SFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM XENPAK(10G)
CWDM XENPAK ER 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
CWDM XENPAK ZR 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
CWDM X2 (10G)
CWDM X2 -ERC 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM X2 0~70
CWDM X2-ZRC 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM X2 0~70

 

Shipment

 

International Express: DHL, FedEx, EMS, TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

-_12_.png

 

Guarantee


We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

What we supply

 

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, XFP, BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei, etc.

 

Real picture:

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply 1

1530.jpg

1510.jpg

 

 

Company information:

 

-_10.jpg-_11.png

 

FAQ

 

FAQ

Q: Do you sell second-hand products?

A: No. All our products are brand new, we never use second-hand components.

 

Q: What payment terms do you accept?

A: T/T, Paypal, Western Union are acceptable.

 

Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A: Our usual shipping ways are DHL, FedEx, T NT, UPS, EMS etc. It will take 3-7days.

 

Q: Do your products come with a warranty?

A: Yes, We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

 

Q: What devices can your products compatible with?

A: Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

 

Q: How to place an order?

A:1>Order details confirmed, please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then the tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Supply could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.