• 2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount
  • 2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount
2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE, ROHS, TelcordiaGR-1221
Model Number: HL-DW-OADM

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Wavelength: C17-C63 Product Name: DWDM 2CH OADM
Channel Spacing: 0.8nm Fiber Type: Dual Fiber
Logo: Can Be Customized Package: 19' 1U Rack Mount
Warranty: 3 Years Connector: LC/UPC
High Light:

cwdm multiplexer

,

cwdm filter

Product Description

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber 100GHz LC/UPC DWDM Module 19'1U Rack Mount

 

 

 

Features:
C Band
2-44 channels DWDM Mux/Demux (CH21-CH22)
Channel spacing: 0.8nm(100GHz Grid)
Com port is simplex
Protocol transparent (10Mbps to 100Gbps)
Low insertion loss
Excellent channel isolation
Epoxy-free optical path
Compliant to G.657A1 standard
ISO 9001 manufacturing facility
Wide Operating Temperature: -40~+85℃

 

 


Applications:
Channel Add/Drop
DWDM Network
Wavelength Routing
Fiber Optical Amplifier
CATV System

 

 


Compliance:
Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001
Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999
ITU-T G.694.1
RoHS

 

 

 

Order details

2~44Channels available.
Com port: simplex or duplex.
Fiber connector: LC/SC or other

 

 

Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount.
DWDM Solutions and DWDM SFP/XFP.

 

Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also okay for sample to satisfy your need.

OEM/ODM is acceptable, so tell us your requirements.

 

 

 

Pictures:

 

 

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount 0

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount 1

 

 

Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19 inch rack mount.

 

 

Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also okay for sample to satisfy your need.

OEM/ODM is acceptable, so tell us your requirements.

 

 

 

Shipment & Payment
1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.
2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount 2

 

 

Guarantee:

›& Brand new.

›& OEM/ODM is available.
›& 100% through quality test and aging test.
›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).

 

 

 

 

Related Products:

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount 3

 

 

Company Informations:

 

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount 4

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount 5

2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount 6

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 2CH DWDM OADM Dual Fiber DWDM Module 100GHz LC/UPC Connector 19'1U Rack Mount could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.