• 5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
  • 5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
  • 5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver

5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-25G-CWDM-LR4

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: box & carton or customized package
Delivery Time: 1-6working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Channel Spacing: 1310nm Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: LC Operating Temperature: 0°C To 70°C
Logo: Can Be Customized RoHS: Compliant
Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

10km CWDM Optical Transceiver

,

LR4 CWDM Optical Transceiver

,

SFP28 Single Mode SFP Module

Product Description

5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver

25GBase Singlemode CWDM LR4 10km SFP28 Optical Transceiver with DOM
 
Description

Specification
Product name
25G SMF CWDM SFP28 1270nm-1370nm 10km CWDM Optical Transceiver
Product Model
HL-25G-CWDM-LR4
Transmission rate
25G
Working voltage
3.3V
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Shell material
metal
Transmission distance
10km
Wavelength
1270nm-1370nm
Interface
LC

 
Features

Supports up to 28.1Gbps bit rates
Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to 10km for SMF transmission
Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Compatible with RoHS
Single +3.3V power supply
Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
Operating case temperature:
 
Applications

Ø 25GBASE-LR

Ø 32G Fibre Channe
 
 
 

 

5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver 0
 

 

 
 

 
 
Shipment & Payment
1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.
2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.
 
 
Guarantee
›& Brand new.
›& OEM/ODM is available.
›& 100% through quality test and aging test.
›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).
 
Technician support
We support technical guide to solve malfunction or substitute components, and provide the project of related networking configuration.
After-sales service
We have after service for 24 hours, promises to supply technical service or guide in anytime.
Our co-workers will be response clients's requirement in 12 hours after emergency happened.
 
 
Product series
5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver 1
 
Our Factory
5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver 2
 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 5G 25G Singlemode LR4 10km SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.