• FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector
FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE
Model Number: HLFC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: plastic box
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Fast Connector Color: Bule
Length: 5CM Model: Single-mode
Connector Type: SC UPC Namr: PLC Optical Splitter
High Light:

fiber optic splitter

,

PLC splitter module

Product Description

FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FTTH SC UPC/APC single-mode quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector

 

Application
Used to open the FTTH fiber terminal end.
In the box, cabinet, such as wiring into the box.
Off the back of the accidents such as fiber, maintenance.
LAN, wan, data and video transmission.
The construction of the fiber end-user access and maintenance.
Optical fiber access of mobile base station.


Product description
Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the high ratio of the fiber
optic fast in products.
Pressure welding parts adopt new unique structure design, installation no injecting, no grinding, no material.
With embedded optical fiber type structure.
Installed with high quality and high success rate and fast and other characteristics.

FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in FTTH SC UPC/APC PLC Optical Splitter Single Mode Quick Fiber Optic Fast Connector could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.