Home Products

fiber optic splitter

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic splitter

(23)
China Passive FTTH Fiber Optical Splitter 1x32 PLC SC/LC Connector 1260-1650nm Low PDL factory

Passive FTTH Fiber Optical Splitter 1x32 PLC SC/LC Connector 1260-1650nm Low PDL

Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM 1. Description 1). Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:40:30
China SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter factory

SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

SC Connector FTTH Passive Optical Splitter , PLC Fiber Optic Splitter FeatureLow Insertion lossLow PDLLow excess lossCompact DesignGood channel-to-channel uniformityWide Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nmHigh ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM factory

Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM

Mini PLC Optical Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter 2 Years Warranty OEM 1. Description 1). Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Fiber Optic Cassette 1X8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL factory

Fiber Optic Cassette 1X8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL

Fiber Optic Cassette 1X8 PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low PDL Feature 1) Low Insertion loss 2) Low PDL 3) Compact Design 4) Good channel-to-channel uniformity 5) Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China 1:32 Single Mode ,PLC Optical Splitter Way , SC / APC Pigtailed  PLC splitter factory

1:32 Single Mode ,PLC Optical Splitter Way , SC / APC Pigtailed PLC splitter

1:32 Single Mode PLC Optical Splitter Way , SC / APC Pigtailed PLC splitter 1, Hilink plc splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input ... Read More
2019-05-10 14:14:56
China ABS Plastic Packaged 1X8 PLC Optical Splitter With FC / ST / LC Connector factory

ABS Plastic Packaged 1X8 PLC Optical Splitter With FC / ST / LC Connector

ABS Plastic Packaged 1X8 PLC Optical Splitter With FC / ST / LC Connector PLC planar waveguide type optical fiber splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated optical power distribution device based on ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Micro Steel Box UPC Micro PLC Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 connectors factory

Micro Steel Box UPC Micro PLC Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 connectors

Micro Steel Box UPC Micro Gpon Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 CE ROHS Certification Product Description Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:07:04
China Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector factory

Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector

Mini ABS BOX PLC Optical Splitter , 1x4 PLC Splitter Module With SC / APC Connector Description: PLC Splitters are based on the plane light wave guide technology luminous power assignment product, the product ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China Low Excess Loss PLC Optical Splitter High Reliability For FTTH ODN Box factory

Low Excess Loss PLC Optical Splitter High Reliability For FTTH ODN Box

Low Excess Loss PLC Optical Splitter High Reliability For FTTH ODN Box Feature Low Insertion lossLow PDLLow excess lossCompact DesignGood channel-to-channel uniformityWide Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nmWide ... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
China CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter , 1X32 PLC Splitter Module With ABS Box factory

CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter , 1X32 PLC Splitter Module With ABS Box

CATV Network PLC Optical Splitter , 1X32 PLC Splitter Module With ABS Box Feature Low Insertion loss Low PDL Low excess loss Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260... Read More
2017-04-25 11:38:23
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|