• Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC
  • Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC
Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC

Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-EPON ONU

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Optical Fiber: Single Mode Fiber Condition: Brand New
Connector Type: SC Logo: Can Be Customized
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm Rx1490nm
High Light:

fiber optic wdm

,

optical wdm

Product Description

Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC

Hilink interfaces Ethernet FTTH EPON ONU use for FTTH/FTTB/PON+EOC

 

 

Features:

 

Color is optional

Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP
Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;
In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard
Up to 20KM transmission Distance
Support data encryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation, etc
Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)
Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software;
Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;
Support power-off alarm function ,easy for link problem detection
Support broadcasting storm resistance function
Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly
Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system
Support software online upgrading EMS network management based on SNMP ,convenient for maintenance
 
 
 

Applications:

 

Typical Solution:FTTH,FTTB,PON+EOC
Typical Business:INTERNET,IPTV,VOD,IP Camera
_20190328144101
 
 

 

OEM and ODM

 

OEM/ODM order is available

 

 

Shipment

 

International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC 1

 

Guarantee


We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

 

What we supply

 

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

 

 

 

Company information:

 

-_10.png-_11.png

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Single Mode Fiber Optical WDM Hilink Interfaces Ethernet For FTTH/FTTB/PON EOC could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.