• 1*2ch Steel Tube CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
  • 1*2ch Steel Tube CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
1*2ch Steel Tube CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

1*2ch Steel Tube CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: HL- CWDM DWDM FWDM 3 in 1

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Steel tube package
Delivery Time: 5-8workingdays
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 100000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Certification: FCC, RoHS, CE Condition: CWDM FWDM DWDM
FTTx Solutions: G657A Wavelength: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm
Connector: SC APC Package: Steel Tube
High Light:

Steel Tube Fiber Optic DWDM

,

CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM

,

FWDM 1310nm Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Product Description

1*2ch steel tube CWDM DWDM FWDM 3 in 1 System 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

 

Features:

 

Low Insertion Loss

High Isolation

Low PDL

Compact Design

Good channel-to-channel uniformity

Wide Operating Wavelength:

From 1310nm to 1550nm

Wide Operating Temperature:

From -40°C to 85°C

High Reliability and Stability

 

 

2. Applications

CWDM System

PON Networks

CATV Links

1*2ch Steel Tube CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 01*2ch Steel Tube CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging

  • We provide safe and reliable packaging: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required
  • Delivery time:1-5 working days

Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.

 

 

Our Services

 

OEM and ODM

  • OEM/ODM order is available

Guarantee

  • We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

 
Company Information

 

1*2ch steel tube CWDM DWDM FWDM 3 in 1 System 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm1*2ch steel tube CWDM DWDM FWDM 3 in 1 System 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm

 

 

FAQ

1. Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use second-hand components.

2. Q:What payment terms do you accept?
A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

3. Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

4. Q:Do your products come with warranty?
A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

5. Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
A:Our products are compatible with almost all the brands.

6. Q:How to place an order?
A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 1*2ch Steel Tube CWDM Fiber Optic DWDM FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.