• Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM
  • Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM
  • Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM
  • Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM
  • Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM
  • Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM
Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM

Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE FCC Rohs
Model Number: Hilink-DW-SFP10Gx-80

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton box, Retail box, Or by required
Delivery Time: 1-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 3000 pcs per Week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Transfer Rate: 10GBASE-ZR Distance: 80km
Wavelength: 15xx.xxnm Interface: Duplex LC
Warranty: 3 Years Operating Temp: 0~70
High Light:

sfp+ optical transceive

,

10g sfp+ module

Product Description

10G SFP DWDM 100GHz CH17-CH61 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Module with DOM for Gigabit Ethernet Switch
 
Features
 

eatures
Duplex LC Connector
Support hot-pluggable
Metal with lower EMI
Excellent ESD protection
C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing
EML Transmitter and APD Receiver
Max link length up to 80Km on SMF
RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472
Case Operation Temperature£ºStandard temperature: -5℃~+70℃
Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation

 

Regulatory Compliance

Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1
Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev9.5
Compliant with IEEE802.3-2008
ESD to the Electrical PINs: compatible with MIL-STD-883E Method 3015.7
ESD to the Duplex LC Receptacle: compatible with IEC 61000-4-2 GR-1089-CORE
Immunity compatible with IEC 61000-4-3
EMI compatible with FCC Part 15 Class B EN55022 Class B (CISPR 22B) VCCI
Class B
Laser Eye Safety compatible with FDA 21CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11 EN60950, EN
(IEC) 60825-1,2
RoHS compliant with 2002/95/EC 4.1&4.2 2005/747/EC

 

 

 

Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM 0
 

 
Technician support:
 
We support technical guide to solve malfunction or substitute components, and provide the project of related networking configuration.
After-sales service
We have after service for 24 hours, promises to supply technical service or guide in anytime.
Our co-workers will be response clients's requirement in 12 hours after emergency happened.
Packing Details: Static bag, Plastic PVC Pack, Retail box, Technical box, or customized.

Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM 1

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Ethernet Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR Duplex LC CH23 1558.98nm DWDM could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.