• 10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector
  • 10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector
  • 10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector
  • 10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector
10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector

10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL--DWDM-SFP-10G

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Rate: 10g Package: DWDM Type
Distance: 100km Connector: LC
Warranty: 3 Years Logo: Can Be Customized
Lead Time: 1-5 Working Days Channels: 17~61channels Optional
High Light:

sfp+ optical transceive

,

sfp+ optical module

Product Description

10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector

10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector

 

 

 

 

Features:

Duplex LC Connector

Support hot-pluggable

Metal with lower EMI

Excellent ESD protection

C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing

EML Transmitter and APD Receiver

Max link length up to 100Km on SMF

RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free

Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472

Case Operation Temperature£ºStandard temperature: -5℃~+70℃

Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation

DWDM SFP+ 80KM is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber.

This transceiver module is compliant with Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable Module SFP+ Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431).

This transceiver type is specifically optimized for transport of serial data at 10.3125Gbps.

 

 

 

Application

10GBASE-ZR/ZW

10G Fibre Channel

 

 

 

DWDM series 155M~10GBps optical transceiver

 

DWDM SFP+ (10G)
DWDM SFP+ (10G) 10G 15XX.XX 40KM DWDM SFP+ 0~70
DWDM SFP+ (10G) 10G 15XX.XX 80KM DWDM SFP+ 0~70
DWDM SFP 155M~4.25G   ITU Band 120M DWDM SFP  
DWDM XFP (10G)
DWDM XFP (10G) 10G 15XX.XX 40KM DWDM XFP 0~70
DWDM XFP (10G) 10G 15XX.XX 80KM DWDM XFP 0~70
           
DWDM X2(10G)
DWDM X2(10G) 10G 15XX.XX 40KM DWDM X2 0~70
DWDM X2(10G) 10G 15XX.XX 80KM DWDM X2 0~70
           
DWDM XENPAK(10G)
DWDM XENPAK(10G) 10G 15XX.XX 40KM DWDM XENPAK 0~70
DWDM XENPAK(10G) 10G 15XX.XX 80KM DWDM XENPAK 0~70

 

 

 

 

Real Product Show

 

7.jpg11.jpg

 

 

 

Packaging

  • We provide safe and reliable packaging: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required
  • Delivery time:1-5 working days

 

 

Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.

-_12_.png

 

 

OEM and ODM

  • OEM/ODM order is available

 

 

Guarantee

  • We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

 

What we supply

  • We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc
 
 
Company Information

We are specialized in supplying network equipments. Our main products are optical transceiver modules and passive CWDM/DWDM multiplexers. The transceiver modules include SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XFP,X2, Xepnak, and CWDM/DWDM transceivers. The transceivers can be compatible with almost all the brands switches.

We supply high quality products with competitive prices. We have professional staff who are always here to provide you technical support and best services.

The most populor modules we often have stock. The items with no stock often have very short delivery time too. If you can't find the items needed on our website you just contact us. We will reply you shortly.

 

-_10.png-_11.png

 

 

FAQ

1. Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use second-hand components.

2. Q:What payment terms do you accept?
A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

3. Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

4. Q:Do your products come with warranty?
A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

5. Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

6. Q:How to place an order?
A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 10G Dwdm Sfp Module 100KM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 17-61 Channels LC Connector could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.