• SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic
  • SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic
SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-SFP BIDI

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Rate: 2.5G Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Distance: 20km Logo: Can Be Customized
Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

sfp fiber module

,

sfp fiber transceiver

Product Description

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic

SM single fiber optical module 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC connector 1310/1550nm gbic SFP module

 

 

 

 

Product Features
 
●Supports 2.5Gb/s bit rates
●Simplex LC or SC Connector
●Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint
●Applicable for 20km SMF connection
●Low power consumption, < 1.0W
●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
●Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
●Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
●Operating case temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C
 
 
 
 

Warranty

 

●We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts.
●We absolutely never use old and refurbished materials.
●All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test.
●We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.Shipment

 

 

 

 

Real Product Show

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic 0

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic 1

 

 

 

Packaging & Expressing:

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic 2

SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic 3

 
 
 
 
Company Information
 
SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic 4
 
 
 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.