Home ProductsDWDM Mux Demux

40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector

40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector

    • 40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector
    • 40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector
  • 40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Hilink
    Certification: CE, ROHS, TelcordiaGR-1221
    Model Number: HL-DWDM - AAWG

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
    Price: Negotiable
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 100pcs/week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Condition: New Channel: C21-C60
    Logo: Can Be Customized Center Wavelength(nm): ITU 100GHz Grid
    Operating Temperature: -40~85°C Fiber Length: 0.7m

    40CH AAWG DWDM MUX/DEMUX Single Fiber C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector 19'IU Rack Mount

     


     
     

    Features

    Ø Athermal design operates over operating temperature range

    Ø Large channel number

    Ø Compact size

    Ø High stability and reliability

    Ø Low insertion loss, high isolation increase system margin

     

     

    Applications

    Ø WDM transmission

    Ø Metro and long haul network

     

     

    Description

    AAWG module is based on the silica on silicon technology and no electrical power is required. The product offers high stability and reliability, and has small package size.

    The product is Telcordia GR-1221-CORE qualified, and RoHS compliant.

     

     

     

    Real Picture

    40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector

    40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector

     

    Package:

    ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount.


    DWDM Solutions and DWDM SFP/XFP.

     

     

     

     

    Mechanical Dimensions

     
    40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector
     
     
     

     

    Shipment & Payment


    1. International Express: DHL, Fedex, UPS, EMS, UPS, TNT and etc.


    2. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

     

     

     

     

    Guarantee:

    ›& Brand new.

    ›& OEM/ODM is available.

    ›& 100% through quality test and aging test.

    ›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).

     

     

     

     

    Related products:


     40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector


    .
    Package: ABS plastic box, LGX metal cassette box, 19inch rack mount.
    DWDM Solutions and DWDM SFP/XFP.
     
     


    Min.Order Quantity: 1pcs is also okay for sample to satisfy your need.
    OEM/ODM is acceptable, so tell us your requirements.
     

     

     

    Mainly Specifications

    40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector
     Notes : 1. All insertion loss don't include connector loss. Without connectors loss
    2. Design guarantee.

     

     


    Guarantee:
    ›& Brand new.
    ›& OEM/ODM is available.
    ›& 100% through quality test and aging test.
    ›& 3 years warranty (From the date of shipment).

     
     
    Company Informations:

     

    40CH AAWG DWDM module MUX DEMUX Single Fiber 0.7m Length C21-C60 LC/UPC Connector
     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

    Contact Person: Allison Liu

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)