• 1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM
  • 1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM
  • 1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM
  • 1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM
  • 1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM
  • 1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM
  • 1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM
1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM

1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE / ROHS / FCC
Model Number: 1.25G-BIDI-60

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Blister Packaging 10pcs/tray
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 500/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Data Rate: 1.25G Distance: 60km
Connector: SC Warranty: 3 Years
Brand: Hilink/customized Wavelrngth: 1310/1550nm
High Light:

1550nm SFP WDM

,

1.25Gb SFP WDM

,

MINI-GBIC DOM Transceiver

Product Description

1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM

Hilink 1000base BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM 1310/1550nm SC Connector MINI-GBIC DOM Transceiver

.

1.25G 60km BIDI SFP SC

 

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0 .They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

 

  • Single SC receptacle optical interface compliant
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • 1550nm DFB laser transmitter
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • Up to 60km on 9/125um SMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <700mW
  • Commercial operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C

 

1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM 01310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM 11310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM 21310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM 3

 

1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM 4

1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM 5

Shenzhen Hilink (HAILI) Technology Co., Ltd. founded in 2007, is specialized in fiber optical products and networking solutions. Our main products are transceiver modules as QSFP, QSFP28, CWDM/ DWDM SFP/XFP. Our networking solutions are including FWDM, DWDM CWDM OLP, MPO AAWG, etc. In order to provide better service for our customers, we also supply other kinds of related fiber optical products. Our products and solutions are largely applied in cloudy computing, data center, networking access, and so on.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 1310/1550nm SC Connector BIDI 1.25Gb SFP WDM 60KM could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.