• 10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable
  • 10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable
  • 10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable
  • 10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable
  • 10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable
10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable

10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Model Number: HL-MPO

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000/PCS/MONTH
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Mpo-Lc Cable Connector: MPO/LC
Length: 10M Warranty: 2 Years
Fiber: LSZH OM4 2.0 D/c: NEW
High Light:

sfp+ optical module

,

10g sfp+ module

Product Description

10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable

LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8Fiber 2.0 breakout OM4 cable

Product Description

 

MPO/MTP

 

Application
* Telecom system
* Cabling system
* High Density optical laser
* QSFP devices

 

Specifications
* MTP to 8LC
* MMF(50/125um), OM3, 8LC High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode)
* Insertion loss : <0.7 dB (<0.5dB Optional)
* Return loss : >35dB
* Insert- pull test : 500times* Operation temperature : -40°C~+80°C

 

 

 

10G SFP+ Copper Cables

 

Part Number Product Description
HL-SFP-10G-CU1M SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1 Meter
HL-SFP-10G-CU3M SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3 Meter
HL-SFP-10G-CU5M SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5 Meter
HL-SFP-10G-CU7M SFP+ Direct Attach Active Copper Cable 7 Meter
HL-SFP-10G-CU10M SFP+ Direct Attach Active Copper Cable 10 Meter

 

QSFP Cable Series

 

Part Number Description
HL-QSFP+40G-Optical cable  
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC1M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 1M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC3M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 3M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC5M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 5M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC7M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 7M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC10M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 10M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC20M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 20M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC30M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 30M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC50M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 50M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC100M QSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 100M
HL-QSFP+40G Copper Cable  
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 1M
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU2M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 2M
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU3M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 3M
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU4M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 4M
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 5M
HL-QSFP-H40G-ACU7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable
HL-QSFP-H40G-ACU10M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable
HL-QSFP-4SFP+ Copper Cable  
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU0.5M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 0.5M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 1M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 3M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 5M
HL-QSFP-4SFP+ Optical cable  
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 1M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC3M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 3M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC5M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 5M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC7M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 7M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC10M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 10M
 

 

Related products show

10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable 0

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 10M Length LSZH Patch Cord MPO/MTP-8LC/UPC 10M 8 Fiber 2.0 Breakout OM4 Cable could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.