• ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector
  • ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector
  • ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector
ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector

ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HiLink
Certification: FCC ,CE , RoHS
Model Number: HL-Cir-31/55-xx/APC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton Box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Supply Ability: 3000pcs / Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: 1310/1550nm Optical Circulator Module LOGO: Customized
Ports: 5 Port , Port 1/ 2 / 3 / 4 +1310/1550 Connector: FC/LC/SC -APC/UPC
Package: ABS Box Fiber Length: >0.5M
Fiber Type: SMF-28e With 2.0mm Loose Tube
High Light:

fiber optic module

,

optical fiber transceiver

Product Description

ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector

1310/1550nm Optical Circulator Module

 

STRUCTURE :

ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector 0

PRODUCT INDEX :

Parameter Spec
Operating Wavelength (nm) 1310+/-10,1550+/-10
Channel Wavelength (nm) 1310,1550
Insertion Loss(dB)* ≤1.5
Isolation(dB) >30
Directivity(dB) >50
Return Loss(dB) >50
Maximum Power Handling(mW) 500
Operating Temperature(℃) -5~+70
Storage Temperature (℃) -40~85
Fiber Type SM-28e+
Connector/ LC/UPC
Fiber Length/(m) >0.5
Package dimension/(mm) L100 x W80 x H10

Notes:

1. The parameters above include the connectors . The connector IL (Insertion loss ) is 0.20dB.

 

 

ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector 1

 

 ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector 2

 

 

 

Packaging & International Express :

 

We give the optional Express DHL, EMS , E-package and Netherland Post .

If need other expresses , please contact customer service .

                      ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector 3

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in ABS box 1310/1550nm Optical Transceiver Module Circulator 5 ports FC/SC/LC-APC/PC connector could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.