• Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 1310nm 10Km LR SF 5G Application
  • Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 1310nm 10Km LR SF 5G Application
Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 1310nm 10Km LR SF 5G Application

Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 1310nm 10Km LR SF 5G Application

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-25G-LR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic case, Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 999pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: 25G SFP28 LR Data Rate: 25G
Connector Typ: Dual LC Distance: 10km
Wavelength: 1310nm Warranty: 3 Years
High Light:

fiber transceiver module

,

optical fiber transceiver

Product Description

Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 1310nm 10Km LR SF 5G Application

5G Application Optical Module 25G SFP28 Transceiver 1310nm SF LC 10Km LR

 

Product Features

Supports up to 25.78Gb/s bit rates

compliant to IEEE 802.3cc

compliant to SFF-8402 for SFP28 solution

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface with SFF-8472

Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint

1310nm DFB transmitter

Applicable for 10Km SMF connection

High transmission margin

Low power consumption<1.5W

Single 3.3V power supply

Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C

 

Applications

 

25.78 Gb/s single lane

Other optical links

 

Product Descriptions

HLSP312XL-CD20, 1310 nm DFB 25.78Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 25Gb/s data rateover single-mode fiber for link length 20Km.

 

The transceiver designs are optimized for high perform-ance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for 25Gb/s single lane optical links.

Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 1310nm 10Km LR SF 5G Application 0

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Dual LC Connector Optical Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 1310nm 10Km LR SF 5G Application could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.