Home Products

fiber transceiver module

China Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. certifications
China Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. certifications
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber transceiver module

(426)
buy GLC-SX-MMD Optical Fiber Transceiver Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m Wavelength SFP online manufacturer

GLC-SX-MMD Optical Fiber Transceiver Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m Wavelength SFP

GLC-SX-MMD Fiber Optic Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP 1 Features 1.1 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 1.3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 1.4 500m ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:35:34
buy 100G QSFP28 CLR4 Hilink Fiber Transceiver Module CWDM4 1310nm 10km Compatibility online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 CLR4 Hilink Fiber Transceiver Module CWDM4 1310nm 10km Compatibility

100G QSFP28 CLR4 Hilink 100G CWDM4 1310nm 10km Compatibility Module The 100G CLR4 is a transceiver module designed for 10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 100GbASE-LR4 of the ... Read More
2019-12-30 16:01:29
buy 80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR online manufacturer

80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR

80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR Key Features P/N HLXP551XL-CD80 Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km ... Read More
2019-12-25 15:26:02
buy 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 3 years Warranty online manufacturer

1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 3 years Warranty

Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km Optical Fiber Compatibility Module The HILink HL-QA0GCM-C4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, dual LC, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 Transceiver for 100G Ethernet applications. The QSFP28 ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:04:01
buy 1310nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 100G CFP2 LR4 10KM 3 Years Warranty online manufacturer

1310nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 100G CFP2 LR4 10KM 3 Years Warranty

Chinese Manufacturers Optical fiber 100G CFP2 module LR4 10KM Features Hot-pluggable CFP form factor Supports 112 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 6W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:10:44
buy Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter online manufacturer

Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter

Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Features Secure latching mechanism RoHS compliant Low crosstalk Low insertion loss Operating case ... Read More
2019-09-10 10:33:36
buy Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base online manufacturer

Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base

Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base FeaturesCompliant with MSA SFP specification Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specificationSupports 1000BASE-X without clock ... Read More
2020-01-03 16:20:59
buy SFP 25G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode CE RoSH Compliant online manufacturer

SFP 25G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode CE RoSH Compliant

SFP 25G CWDM Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode Transceiver Product Features Supports up to 28.1Gbps bit rates Single +3.3V power supply Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating case temperatur... Read More
2020-03-25 17:51:27
buy XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module

Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible with Xenpak MSA Distance from 300m ... Read More
2019-04-19 10:32:13
buy 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers online manufacturer

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilinks 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:13
Page 1 of 43|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|