Home Products

fiber transceiver module

Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Good quality SFP Transceiver Module for sales
Very nice, we know each other for 3 years, we are appreciated of hilink quality and services Wish we can do more business in the coming year.

—— Boni Wayne

I am pleased of hilink quality. the shipments always reached promptly, cwdm solution is good and save much

—— Timur Asharly

Thank you for support, The SFP is works well with Network the most use CISCO.

—— Manop Narunart

I received all items and tested. All equipment are working good . Thanks for excellent support extended.

—— Ajith Silva

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber transceiver module

(364)
China GLC-SX-MMD Optical Fiber Transceiver Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m Wavelength SFP factory

GLC-SX-MMD Optical Fiber Transceiver Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m Wavelength SFP

GLC-SX-MMD Fiber Optic Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP 1 Features 1.1 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 1.3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 1.4 500m ... Read More
2019-06-25 17:35:34
China 80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR factory

80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR

80KM XFP Optics Fiber Transceiver Module Digital Diagnostics Monitoring XFP-10G-ZR Key Features P/N HLXP551XL-CD80 Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km ... Read More
2018-09-10 17:31:03
China 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 3 years Warranty factory

1310nm Optical Transceiver Module Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 3 years Warranty

Hilink 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm 2km Optical Fiber Compatibility Module The HILink HL-QA0GCM-C4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, dual LC, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 Transceiver for 100G Ethernet applications. The QSFP28 ... Read More
2019-10-10 11:04:01
China 1310nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 100G CFP2 LR4 10KM 3 Years Warranty factory

1310nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 100G CFP2 LR4 10KM 3 Years Warranty

Chinese Manufacturers Optical fiber 100G CFP2 module LR4 10KM Features Hot-pluggable CFP form factor Supports 112 Gb/s aggregate bit rates Power dissipation < 6W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:10:44
China Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter factory

Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter

Adapter Converter Low Crosstalk Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ To 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Features Secure latching mechanism RoHS compliant Low crosstalk Low insertion loss Operating case ... Read More
2019-09-10 10:33:36
China Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base factory

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module Glc-T Copper Rj45 Connector 10/100/1000Base Features Compliant with MSA SFP specification Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specification Supports 1000BASE-X ... Read More
2019-10-17 16:53:18
China XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module factory

XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module

Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible with Xenpak MSA Distance from 300m ... Read More
2019-04-19 10:32:13
China 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers factory

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilinks 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client ... Read More
2018-02-23 10:46:13
China 10/100/1000 MBASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module Router Switch Electrical Port GLC-T Copper RJ45 factory

10/100/1000 MBASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module Router Switch Electrical Port GLC-T Copper RJ45

Router Switch Electrical Port GLC-T Copper RJ45 10/100/1000MBASE-T SFP Copper SFP Features Compliant with MSA SFP specification Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specification Supports 1000BASE-X without ... Read More
2018-11-19 17:50:47
China CSFP Optical Transceiver Module 155M/1.25g/2.5g Compact Bi-Di SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX factory

CSFP Optical Transceiver Module 155M/1.25g/2.5g Compact Bi-Di SFP 20km 1310nm TX 1490nm RX

CSFP Module 155M/1.25g/2.5g Compact Bi-Di SFP Transceiver 20km 1310nm TX / 1490 nm RX Product Description Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1490nm/Rx: 1310nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: l ... Read More
2019-01-24 10:10:44
Page 1 of 37|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|