• GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G
  • GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G
  • GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G
  • GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G
GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G

GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HILINK
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-EPONOLTPX20++

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Plastic track,Paper track
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 999pcs/month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: GEPON OLT PX20++ Data Rate: 1.25gb
Port: SC Wavelength: 1490/1310
Temperature: 0-70
High Light:

fiber transceiver module

,

optical fiber transceiver

Product Description

GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G

GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Module HL-EPONOLTPX20++ 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G, Rx 1310nm 1.25G,SC/UPC,SFP

 

Product Features

Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ GEPON application
Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System
SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)
Single 3.3V power supply
Operation case temperature -10~70° for commercial
RoHS-6 compliance


GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G 0GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G 1

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in GEPON OLT PX20++ Optical Transceiver Module 30km Tx 1490nm 1.25G Rx 1310nm 1.25G could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.