• One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application
One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application

One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hilink
Certification: CE, ROHS, TelcordiaGR-1221
Model Number: HL-One Click Cleaner

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100pcs/week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: One Click Cleaner Application: FTTB FTTX FTTH Network
Connector: ST FC SC Condition: New
Type: 2.5mm Material: Plastic
High Light:

fiber optic wdm

,

optical wdm

Product Description

One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application

FTTH One-click Portable Fiber Optic Clean Pen 2.5mm SC FC ST Connector

 

 

 

Features:
Cleaner adapter mounted SC/ST/FC Connectors(APC&UPC)
One-action cleaning system.
Effective with a variety of contaminants.
Over 800 cleanings per unit.
Adapter/dust cap supplied for cleaning SC/ST/FC connector plugs.
Compliant with EU/95/2002/EC Directive(ROHS)
 
 
 
 
Applications:
FTTH / FTTB / FTTX network
 
 
 

Use diagrammatic sketch

One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application 0

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
Sample: single mode 10/125 fiber
One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application 1
 
 

 

 

 

Real Photo Show

 

 

One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application 2

 

 

 

OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available.

 

 

 

Dimensions

 

One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application 3

One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application 4

 

 

 

 

Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

 


 
 

FAQ
 
Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

Q:Do your products come with warranty?
A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.


Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use secont-hand components.

Q:What payment terms do you accept?
A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

Q:How to place an order?
A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 
As we have vairous kinds of products,if you can't find the correct item you need,plsease send us inquiry.We will follow up shortly.
 
One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application 5

 

 

Packaging

  • We provide safe and reliable packaging: Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box or by required
  • Delivery time:1-5 working days

 

 

 

Shipment

  • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.
One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application 6

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in One Click Portable Fiber Pen Cleaner 2.5mm Type FTTB FTTX FTTH Network Application could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.